Licensed to WSY Swimming               Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/11/2006 08:04 PM
                         MID PENN SWIMMING - 2/11/2006                         
                          AA CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS                          
                         Cumberland Valley High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Central Penn College
 AA Mid Penn: M 1:52.49   2/12/2005 Hershey High School                        
                         M Cooney, A Barsanti, N Fistrovic, M Hanks        
 Pool Record: P 1:52.00             Kelly, Kephart, Sarricks,                  
                         Kepart                                            
                2:07.00  DIST
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hershey High School  'A'                    1:50.16    1:49.92PDIST    32  
     1) Rapp, Erica C 10                2) Barsanti, Alex L 12            
     3) Fistrovic, Natazia M 11         4) Nolan, Katie M 9               
                  28.48       57.85 (29.37)     1:25.29 (27.44)     1:49.92 (24.63)
  2 Palmyra High School  'A'                    1:59.85    1:57.96 DIST    26  
     1) Lacroce, Michelle 12            2) Klaczak, Angela 9              
     3) Rittenhouse, Kilee 12           4) Long, Elizabeth 11             
                  31.28     1:04.42 (33.14)     1:32.01 (27.59)     1:57.96 (25.95)
  3 East Pennsboro High School  'A'             1:59.26    1:58.22 DIST    24  
     1) Belles, Dana 9                  2) Black, Tess 10                 
     3) Milstead, Shannon 9             4) Gingrich, Leah 10              
                  30.96     1:05.07 (34.11)     1:34.47 (29.40)     1:58.22 (23.75)
  4 Big Spring High School  'A'                 2:00.35    1:58.43 DIST    22  
     1) Merrill, Elise 12               2) Beecher, Sierra 10             
     3) Young, Karlee 12                4) McCrea, Rosie 11               
                  28.66     1:01.91 (33.25)     1:31.78 (29.87)     1:58.43 (26.65)
  5 Hershey High School  'B'                    1:59.52    1:58.48 DIST    18  
     1) Cooney, Megan L 12              2) Gerhardt, Jacklyn 10           
     3) Logan, Abi J 10                 4) Liedholm, Jordan E 9           
                  30.50     1:03.21 (32.71)     1:32.60 (29.39)     1:58.48 (25.88)
  6 Northern High School  'A'                   2:00.37    2:00.15 DIST    14  
     1) Brooks, Brittney 11             2) Brekosky, Lauren 12            
     3) Billman, Morgan 11              4) Burke, Shannon 9               
                  29.84     1:03.95 (34.11)     1:34.22 (30.27)     2:00.15 (25.93)
  7 Trinity High School  'A'                    2:01.03    2:02.30 DIST    10  
     1) Hoffer, Noelle 10               2) Brett, Noelle 10               
     3) Shedleski, Mary 12              4) Whisel, Emily 12               
                  29.39     1:05.28 (35.89)     1:36.27 (30.99)     2:02.30 (26.03)
  8 Susquehanna Township High Sch.  'A'         1:59.57    2:02.32 DIST     8  
     1) Howett, Julia 12                2) Longenbach, Danielle 11        
     3) Lopez, Monica 10                4) Kanpol, Maia 11                
                  31.03     1:06.29 (35.26)     1:36.20 (29.91)     2:02.32 (26.12)
  9 Bishop McDevitt High School  'A'            2:07.03    2:04.59 DIST     6  
     1) Mape, Jess 10                   2) Breski, Michaela 11            
     3) Delp, Becca 10                  4) Lutkewitte, Maddie 9           
                  31.47     1:06.70 (35.23)     1:38.20 (31.50)     2:04.59 (26.39)
 10 James Buchanan High School  'A'             2:07.02    2:04.92 DIST     4  
     1) Reeder, Rachel 10               2) Reed, Andra 12                 
     3) Shrader, Emily 12               4) Wilson, Liane 9                
                  30.16     1:04.59 (34.43)     1:36.92 (32.33)     2:04.92 (28.00)
 11 Big Spring High School  'B'                 2:09.40    2:07.34          2  
     1) Manna, Kate 11                  2) Holsinger, Brandi 9            
     3) McCrea, Emma 12                 4) Goulordava, Karina 10          
                  32.08     1:07.57 (35.49)     1:39.05 (31.48)     2:07.34 (28.29)
 12 Boiling Springs High School  'B'            2:10.02    2:10.44          1  
     1) Elash, Kyra 12                  2) Cousart, Amanda 11             
     3) Fickel, Breanne 11              4) Lightfoot, Elena 10            
                  33.59     1:10.77 (37.18)     1:42.39 (31.62)     2:10.44 (28.05)
 13 Mechanicsburg Area Senior High  'A'         2:08.69    2:10.96        
     1) Neverman, Kate 10               2) Holloway, Hannah 9             
     3) Huling, Jenny 11                4) Hennessy, Erin 9               
                  32.53     1:10.27 (37.74)     1:43.46 (33.19)     2:10.96 (27.50)
 14 Northern High School  'B'                   2:10.06    2:12.09        
     1) Whitcomb, Jayna 9               2) Nilson, Kylie 11               
     3) Brekosky, Madie 10              4) Eramo, Lauren 12               
                  34.72     1:12.06 (37.34)     1:43.99 (31.93)     2:12.09 (28.10)
 15 Shippensburg Area High School  'A'          2:13.03    2:12.58        
     1) Bodde, Susan 9                  2) Mooney, Heidi 10               
     3) VanDixon, Amanda 10             4) Coy, Katrina 11                
                  36.24     1:12.65 (36.41)     1:44.07 (31.42)     2:12.58 (28.51)
 16 Palmyra High School  'B'                    2:17.33    2:13.01        
     1) Trythall, Samantha 11           2) Seidel, Paige 9                
     3) Blandford, Brynn 9              4) Turgeon, Leah 10               
                  35.32     1:10.55 (35.23)     1:42.60 (32.05)     2:13.01 (30.41)
 17 Bishop McDevitt High School  'B'            2:26.93    2:15.83        
     1) Weber, Ashley 9                 2) Ness, Molly 9                  
     3) Elias, Sara 11                  4) Coy, Allyson 10                
                  32.08     1:11.02 (38.94)     1:43.75 (32.73)     2:15.83 (32.08)
 18 Trinity High School  'B'                    2:09.98    2:16.01        
     1) Priar, Allie 11                 2) Sniscak, Anne 10               
     3) Ramsey, Abbey 10                4) Skotnicki, Rachel 12           
                  36.78     1:13.06 (36.28)     1:47.14 (34.08)     2:16.01 (28.87)
 19 Mechanicsburg Area Senior High  'B'         2:17.76    2:20.76        
     1) Cobb, Kate 10                   2) Cleaver, Kristin 12            
     3) Heenan, Sara 10                 4) Kalafsky, Megan 11             
                  35.10     1:16.12 (41.02)     1:51.62 (35.50)     2:20.76 (29.14)
 20 James Buchanan High School  'B'             2:17.99    2:21.04        
     1) Mannetti, Megan 10              2) Quinn, Meghan 10               
     3) Coldsmith, Tara 11              4) Hess, Hali 9                   
                  37.26     1:15.71 (38.45)     1:51.26 (35.55)     2:21.04 (29.78)
 21 Susquehanna Township High Sch.  'B'         2:21.45    2:21.90        
     1) Rode, Rebecca 12                2) Kile, Mallary 10               
     3) Jorich, Rachel 12               4) Rode, Michelle 10              
                  38.24     1:16.79 (38.55)     1:52.37 (35.58)     2:21.90 (29.53)
 22 East Pennsboro High School  'B'             2:26.70    2:23.60        
     1) Ash, Laurissa 11                2) Baker, Kacey 12                
     3) Wentz, Mindy 12                 4) Guldner, Tiphani 10            
                  37.42     1:16.74 (39.32)     1:51.75 (35.01)     2:23.60 (31.85)
 23 Milton Hershey High School  'A'             2:30.32    2:34.77        
     1) Watson, Marcia 10               2) Hampton, Lorena 10             
     3) Martell, Page 9                 4) Rumbel, Brittany 9             
                  41.32     1:25.22 (43.90)     2:04.09 (38.87)     2:34.77 (30.68)
 24 Milton Hershey High School  'B'             2:54.18    2:43.39        
     1) Kiehl, Janelle 9                2) Watson, Jackie 9               
     3) Olsen, April 11                 4) Franklin, Kelsey 10            
                  39.67     1:26.49 (46.82)     2:08.88 (42.39)     2:43.39 (34.51)
 -- Shippensburg Area High School  'B'          2:32.65         DQ        
     1) Taylor, Hannah 10               2) Kyner, Jessica 12              
     3) Cardwell, Curlista 12           4) Arnold, Shana 10               
                  38.50     1:19.58 (41.08)     2:08.15 (48.57)          DQ (29.63)
 -- Boiling Springs High School  'A'            2:02.26         DQ        
     1) Burkett, Kim 10                 2) Shughart, Lauren 12            
     3) Watkins, Sara 11                4) Morgan, Amanda 12              
                  31.97     1:07.39 (35.42)     1:37.05 (29.66)          DQ (26.57)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: enginuity, LLP
 AA Mid Penn: M 1:41.00    2/7/2004 Hershey High School                        
                         C Weitekamp, D Oskutis, R Felty, J Fornadley      
 Pool Record: P 1:39.91             Weitekamp, Oskutis, Felty,                 
                         Moore                                             
                1:54.50  DIST
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boiling Springs High School  'A'            1:45.65    1:45.23 DIST    32  
     1) Hagerich, Drew 12               2) Alichwer, Ryan 11              
     3) Purvis, Hank 9                  4) Lemmons, Chad 11               
                  27.72       56.12 (28.40)     1:22.14 (26.02)     1:45.23 (23.09)
  2 Hershey High School  'A'                    1:47.86    1:48.41 DIST    26  
     1) Pepperman, Adam 12              2) Mills, Tim R 11                
     3) Amato, Andrew D 10              4) Pennock, Mike 11               
                  27.27       58.41 (31.14)     1:24.28 (25.87)     1:48.41 (24.13)
  3 Palmyra High School  'A'                    1:52.90    1:50.06 DIST    24  
     1) Stutzman, Chris 9               2) Dreibelbis, Daniel 11          
     3) Dougherty, Brendan 11           4) Umberger, Jake 10              
                  27.99       57.73 (29.74)     1:25.50 (27.77)     1:50.06 (24.56)
  4 Big Spring High School  'A'                 1:51.73    1:50.38 DIST    22  
     1) Weibley, Coleman 11             2) Stover, Seth 11                
     3) Bolton, Ryan 11                 4) Jarusewski, Evan 10            
                  28.82       58.16 (29.34)     1:26.31 (28.15)     1:50.38 (24.07)
  5 Trinity High School  'A'                    1:51.29    1:51.32 DIST    18  
     1) Soisson, Drew 12                2) Shedleski, David 10            
     3) Perry, Tom 10                   4) Miller, Nick 11                
                  27.20       58.26 (31.06)     1:25.96 (27.70)     1:51.32 (25.36)
  6 Boiling Springs High School  'B'            1:51.26    1:52.09 DIST    14  
     1) Osborne, Jon 12                 2) Lanoue, Eddie 9                
     3) Hanniford, Tom 11               4) Anile, Sebbi 12                
                  28.98     1:00.22 (31.24)     1:27.69 (27.47)     1:52.09 (24.40)
  7 James Buchanan High School  'A'             1:54.27    1:53.92 DIST    10  
     1) Martin, Eric 12                 2) McCarl, Colin 11               
     3) Wells, Michael 12               4) Dick, Adam 10                  
                  29.90     1:02.40 (32.50)     1:28.79 (26.39)     1:53.92 (25.13)
  8 Northern High School  'A'                   1:55.69    1:54.28 DIST     8  
     1) Werntges, Paul 12               2) Rey, Nico 12                   
     3) Morret, Sage 11                 4) Garner, Chris 11               
                  30.06     1:01.47 (31.41)     1:30.07 (28.60)     1:54.28 (24.21)
  9 Bishop McDevitt High School  'A'            1:57.54    1:54.31 DIST     6  
     1) Benedict, Chip 11               2) Bellissimo, Joey 9             
     3) Morrison, Ryan 10               4) Garst, Alex 11                 
                  28.60     1:00.83 (32.23)     1:29.50 (28.67)     1:54.31 (24.81)
 10 Susquehanna Township High Sch.  'A'         1:54.20    1:55.95          4  
     1) Matthews, Shea 11               2) Twomey, Jimmy 10               
     3) Amthor, Chris 12                4) Hammaker, Austin 11            
                  28.89     1:02.50 (33.61)     1:32.15 (29.65)     1:55.95 (23.80)
 11 East Pennsboro High School  'A'             1:55.65    1:56.77          2  
     1) Conrad, Tyler 11                2) Franczak, Jared 12             
     3) DesJardins, Kenny 12            4) Franczak, Jeremy 10            
                  30.10     1:01.52 (31.42)     1:31.56 (30.04)     1:56.77 (25.21)
 12 Mechanicsburg Area Senior High  'A'         1:51.77    1:59.19          1  
     1) Hilsinger, Royce 12             2) Celline, Billy 11              
     3) Pivovarnik, Aaron 12            4) Manning, Kyle 10               
                  30.32     1:04.39 (34.07)     1:32.51 (28.12)     1:59.19 (26.68)
 13 Susquehanna Township High Sch.  'B'         2:03.74    2:01.25        
     1) Amthor, Michael 9               2) Knight, Stephen 10             
     3) Wersan, Louis 12                4) Yoffe, Jordan 11               
                  31.09     1:06.03 (34.94)     1:34.43 (28.40)     2:01.25 (26.82)
 14 Northern High School  'B'                   1:59.60    2:02.92        
     1) Reneker, Jared 11               2) Buckwash, AJ 10                
     3) Hile, Mitch 11                  4) McAleer, Tim 10                
                  30.44     1:06.06 (35.62)     1:35.87 (29.81)     2:02.92 (27.05)
 15 Big Spring High School  'B'                 2:04.75    2:07.22        
     1) Garrity, Sean 10                2) Sheriff, Brett 10              
     3) Stoner, Adam 9                  4) Harry, Tyler 10                
                  29.52     1:08.78 (39.26)     1:41.50 (32.72)     2:07.22 (25.72)
 16 Milton Hershey High School  'A'             2:02.48    2:07.39        
     1) Howard, Chris 12                2) Cruz, Christian 11             
     3) Miller, Shane 10                4) Grove, Brendon 10              
                  32.44     1:08.19 (35.75)     1:41.11 (32.92)     2:07.39 (26.28)
 17 Hershey High School  'B'                    2:08.94    2:07.80        
     1) Gruin, Collin R 9               2) Meyers, Jared J 9              
     3) Li, Harry 10                    4) Guo, Yufeng 10                 
                  31.56     1:08.94 (37.38)     1:41.28 (32.34)     2:07.80 (26.52)
 18 Bishop McDevitt High School  'B'            2:13.00    2:09.08        
     1) Shambaugh, Tim 12               2) Butts, Xavier 11               
     3) Bellissimo, Donnie 9            4) Miller, Jonas 10               
                  34.22     1:09.10 (34.88)     1:42.13 (33.03)     2:09.08 (26.95)
 19 East Pennsboro High School  'B'             2:05.36    2:11.16        
     1) Bruner, Aric 12                 2) Hagerty, Tommy 11              
     3) DesJardins, Chris 9             4) Amig, Nick 11                  
                  33.25     1:09.52 (36.27)     1:43.13 (33.61)     2:11.16 (28.03)
 20 Milton Hershey High School  'B'             2:23.77    2:13.19        
     1) Kassmieh, Dan 9                 2) Melo, Joe 11                   
     3) Lopez, Noe 10                   4) Wadsworth, Jacob 10            
                  35.32     1:11.21 (35.89)     1:44.89 (33.68)     2:13.19 (28.30)
 21 Shippensburg Area High School  'B'          2:13.77    2:45.16        
     1) Bowman, Ethan 12                2) Zhang, Minke 9                 
     3) Herr, Michael 9                 4) Barnhart, Nathan 9             
                  36.78     1:21.31 (44.53)     2:06.25 (44.94)     2:45.16 (38.91)
 -- James Buchanan High School  'B'             2:29.58         DQ        
     1) Khalid, Ahmad 10                2) McGlaughlin, Michael 12        
     3) Wingert, Korey 10               4) Pinta, Anthony 12              
                  37.57     1:13.19 (35.62)     2:00.49 (47.30)          DQ (31.20)
 -- Shippensburg Area High School  'A'          1:58.11         DQ        
     1) Campbell, Patrick 10            2) Wolfe, Joshua 9                
     3) Rockwell, Byron 12              4) Smith, Tyler 10                
                  31.40     1:06.88 (35.48)     1:35.74 (28.86)          DQ (25.32)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Rhodes & Sinon LLP
 AA Mid Penn: M 1:56.30    2/9/2002 Kristin Brown, Bermudian Spring            
 Pool Record: P 1:55.66   1/10/2006 Caitlin Impink, Wilson HS                  
                2:11.50  DIST
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barsanti, Alex L    12 Hershey HS           1:56.69    1:56.35 DIST    16  
                  27.35       56.55 (29.20)     1:26.37 (29.82)     1:56.35 (29.98)
  2 Luley, Erin         12 Mechanicsburg        1:57.51    1:57.93 DIST    13  
                  26.90       56.33 (29.43)     1:27.14 (30.81)     1:57.93 (30.79)
  3 Jerzerick, Kimberl   9 Trinity HS           2:00.86    1:59.19 DIST    12  
                  27.20       57.30 (30.10)     1:28.10 (30.80)     1:59.19 (31.09)
  4 Cooley, Kiersten M  11 Hershey HS           2:02.04    2:00.49 DIST    11  
                  27.97       58.12 (30.15)     1:29.33 (31.21)     2:00.49 (31.16)
  5 Brett, Chelsea      11 Trinity HS           2:04.69    2:01.51 DIST    10  
                  28.06       58.63 (30.57)     1:30.19 (31.56)     2:01.51 (31.32)
  6 Hanks, Marie M      12 Hershey HS           1:58.42    2:02.80 DIST     9  
                  27.65       57.87 (30.22)     1:30.07 (32.20)     2:02.80 (32.73)
  7 Hall, Mary          12 Greencastle          2:04.62    2:04.59 DIST     7  
                  28.52     1:00.10 (31.58)     1:32.68 (32.58)     2:04.59 (31.91)
  8 Reeder, Rachel      10 James Buchanan       2:04.76    2:05.46 DIST     5  
                  28.19       59.32 (31.13)     1:32.45 (33.13)     2:05.46 (33.01)
  9 Millhouse, Kara     10 Boiling Springs      2:09.86    2:09.51 DIST     4  
                  30.02     1:02.59 (32.57)     1:36.64 (34.05)     2:09.51 (32.87)
 10 Beatty, Evan L      10 Hershey HS           2:09.81    2:09.70 DIST     3  
                  30.41     1:03.55 (33.14)     1:36.98 (33.43)     2:09.70 (32.72)
 11 Mentzer, Kaci       10 Boiling Springs      2:12.38    2:09.94 DIST     2  
                  29.39     1:02.09 (32.70)     1:36.34 (34.25)     2:09.94 (33.60)
 12 McCrea, Rosie       11 Big Spring HS        2:10.68    2:10.22 DIST     1  
                  29.99     1:03.22 (33.23)     1:37.02 (33.80)     2:10.22 (33.20)
 13 Sheets, Abby N      10 Hershey HS           2:13.70    2:12.60        
                  29.69     1:02.40 (32.71)     1:36.93 (34.53)     2:12.60 (35.67)
 14 Lopez, Monica       10 Susquehanna Twp      2:11.90    2:13.19        
                  30.71     1:04.60 (33.89)     1:39.82 (35.22)     2:13.19 (33.37)
 15 Burke, Kala         12 Northern HS          2:13.58    2:14.14        
                  29.97     1:03.23 (33.26)     1:38.34 (35.11)     2:14.14 (35.80)
 16 Lutkewitte, Maddie   9 Bishop McDevitt      2:16.34    2:14.86        
                  31.50     1:07.12 (35.62)     1:42.49 (35.37)     2:14.86 (32.37)
 17 Young, Karlee       12 Big Spring HS        2:16.22    2:16.73        
                  30.38     1:04.78 (34.40)     1:41.12 (36.34)     2:16.73 (35.61)
 18 Neifert, Shannon    12 Susquehanna Twp      2:15.88    2:17.25        
                  29.91     1:04.69 (34.78)     1:40.87 (36.18)     2:17.25 (36.38)
 19 Shrader, Emily      12 James Buchanan       2:21.19    2:18.41        
                  32.79     1:07.63 (34.84)     1:43.88 (36.25)     2:18.41 (34.53)
 20 Ramsey, Abbey       10 Trinity HS           2:19.60    2:18.80        
                  31.53     1:07.14 (35.61)     1:43.51 (36.37)     2:18.80 (35.29)
 21 Pasquariello, Ashl  11 Boiling Springs      2:18.47    2:18.86        
                  31.29     1:05.78 (34.49)     1:42.42 (36.64)     2:18.86 (36.44)
 22 Kalafsky, Megan     11 Mechanicsburg        2:17.02    2:19.37        
                  31.60     1:07.56 (35.96)     1:43.80 (36.24)     2:19.37 (35.57)
 23 Bonner, Jessica     10 Big Spring HS        2:16.03    2:20.26        
                  30.38     1:04.86 (34.48)     1:41.20 (36.34)     2:20.26 (39.06)
 24 Coy, Katrina        11 Shippensburg HS      2:24.55    2:24.07        
                  33.05     1:09.79 (36.74)     1:47.70 (37.91)     2:24.07 (36.37)
 25 Heenan, Sara        10 Mechanicsburg        2:29.20    2:27.14        
                  33.69     1:11.36 (37.67)     1:49.55 (38.19)     2:27.14 (37.59)
 26 Brandt, Gretchen    11 Big Spring HS        2:39.19    2:32.70        
                  34.36     1:13.25 (38.89)     1:53.27 (40.02)     2:32.70 (39.43)
 27 Arnold, Shana       10 Shippensburg HS      2:36.41    2:33.37        
                  33.17     1:11.41 (38.24)     1:51.99 (40.58)     2:33.37 (41.38)
 28 Wise, Jennifer      12 James Buchanan       2:38.54    2:38.62        
                  35.67     1:15.56 (39.89)     1:57.73 (42.17)     2:38.62 (40.89)
 29 Matjasic, Erin      11 Bishop McDevitt      2:38.44    2:43.32        
                  36.01     1:16.93 (40.92)     2:00.60 (43.67)     2:43.32 (42.72)
 30 Staub, Jenny        10 East Pennsboro       2:46.29    2:44.54        
                  38.33     1:19.62 (41.29)     2:02.46 (42.84)     2:44.54 (42.08)
 31 Whitney, Rebecca     9 Milton Hershey       2:51.53    2:45.82        
                  36.89     1:19.77 (42.88)     2:04.29 (44.52)     2:45.82 (41.53)
 32 Baddorf, Jamie      11 East Pennsboro       2:43.55    2:46.07        
                  36.47     1:18.14 (41.67)     2:02.38 (44.24)     2:46.07 (43.69)
 33 Cramer, Christy     11 Bishop McDevitt      2:49.25    2:48.43        
                  36.48     1:20.04 (43.56)     2:03.65 (43.61)     2:48.43 (44.78)
 34 Shedleski, Mary     12 Trinity HS           2:20.78    2:53.42        
                  31.61     1:06.98 (35.37)   2:22.87 (1:15.89)     2:53.42 (30.55)
 35 Cardwell, Curlista  12 Shippensburg HS      3:00.46    2:55.82        
                  39.22     1:25.27 (46.05)     2:12.57 (47.30)     2:55.82 (43.25)
 36 Rumbel, Brittany     9 Milton Hershey       2:53.73    2:56.32        
                  37.77     1:24.85 (47.08)     2:13.99 (49.14)     2:56.32 (42.33)
 37 Watson, Marcia      10 Milton Hershey       2:57.85    2:58.15        
                  38.95     1:25.30 (46.35)     2:07.26 (41.96)     2:58.15 (50.89)
 38 Duncan, Sarah       12 Milton Hershey       3:22.88    3:15.39        
                  41.66     1:31.86 (50.20)     2:25.35 (53.49)     3:15.39 (50.04)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: West Shore YMCA
 AA Mid Penn: M 1:47.23    2/1/1997 Matt Haupt, Trinity                        
 Pool Record: P 1:46.02   12/8/2005 Joe Kinderwater, Hempfield HS              
                2:03.00  DIST
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawlush, Nick D      9 Hershey HS           1:52.07    1:50.24 DIST    16  
                  25.00       52.15 (27.15)     1:21.02 (28.87)     1:50.24 (29.22)
  2 Waltz, Jon          12 Mechanicsburg        1:53.17    1:51.74 DIST    13  
                  25.03       52.31 (27.28)     1:21.12 (28.81)     1:51.74 (30.62)
  3 Hagerich, Drew      12 Boiling Springs      1:55.00    1:52.72 DIST    12  
                  25.59       54.20 (28.61)     1:23.69 (29.49)     1:52.72 (29.03)
  4 Gons, Will          12 Camp Hill HS         1:55.31    1:53.69 DIST    11  
                  25.41       53.49 (28.08)     1:22.96 (29.47)     1:53.69 (30.73)
  5 Garner, Chris       11 Northern HS          1:59.26    1:57.93 DIST    10  
                  26.90       56.92 (30.02)     1:27.66 (30.74)     1:57.93 (30.27)
  6 Pennock, Mike       11 Hershey HS           1:57.81    1:58.62 DIST     9  
                  26.11       55.36 (29.25)     1:26.35 (30.99)     1:58.62 (32.27)
  7 Bodde, Dan          11 Shippensburg HS      2:02.34    1:58.75 DIST     7  
                  27.05       57.01 (29.96)     1:28.06 (31.05)     1:58.75 (30.69)
  8 Hanniford, Tom      11 Boiling Springs      1:58.81    1:59.98 DIST     5  
                  27.18       56.77 (29.59)     1:27.91 (31.14)     1:59.98 (32.07)
  9 Taylor, Zach        12 Shippensburg HS      2:00.18    2:00.71 DIST     4  
                  28.04       58.17 (30.13)     1:29.65 (31.48)     2:00.71 (31.06)
 10 Elliott, Elijah     12 Boiling Springs      1:59.98    2:01.01 DIST     3  
                  28.02       58.97 (30.95)     1:30.76 (31.79)     2:01.01 (30.25)
 11 Bolton, Ryan        11 Big Spring HS        2:03.37    2:01.74 DIST     2  
                  28.21       59.35 (31.14)     1:31.29 (31.94)     2:01.74 (30.45)
 12 Gruin, Collin R      9 Hershey HS           2:11.62    2:05.58          1  
                  29.01     1:01.00 (31.99)     1:33.99 (32.99)     2:05.58 (31.59)
 13 Weibley, Coleman    11 Big Spring HS        2:07.43    2:07.27        
                  28.32     1:00.98 (32.66)     1:34.92 (33.94)     2:07.27 (32.35)
 14 Sanders, Adam       11 East Pennsboro       2:04.90    2:08.14        
                  28.23     1:00.32 (32.09)     1:34.73 (34.41)     2:08.14 (33.41)
 15 Oyler, Dan          10 Boiling Springs      2:11.50    2:08.73        
                  29.82     1:02.36 (32.54)     1:35.38 (33.02)     2:08.73 (33.35)
 16 Bolster, Michael    11 Trinity HS           2:10.71    2:11.14        
                  28.84     1:01.57 (32.73)     1:36.73 (35.16)     2:11.14 (34.41)
 17 Yeager, Josh        11 James Buchanan       2:14.92    2:12.95        
                  29.42     1:02.20 (32.78)     1:37.09 (34.89)     2:12.95 (35.86)
 18 Richardson, Marc    11 Shippensburg HS      2:18.62    2:13.21        
                  29.90     1:03.60 (33.70)     1:39.68 (36.08)     2:13.21 (33.53)
 19 Witmer, Doug        10 James Buchanan       2:12.40    2:13.58        
                  29.56     1:02.73 (33.17)     1:38.41 (35.68)     2:13.58 (35.17)
 20 Metcalfe, Keenan    11 James Buchanan       2:14.91    2:14.90        
                  29.74     1:03.25 (33.51)     1:39.90 (36.65)     2:14.90 (35.00)
 21 Stoner, Adam         9 Big Spring HS        2:20.61    2:15.24        
                  30.79     1:05.18 (34.39)     1:40.97 (35.79)     2:15.24 (34.27)
 22 Bellissimo, Donnie   9 Bishop McDevitt      2:24.26    2:19.40        
                  31.09     1:06.91 (35.82)     1:44.03 (37.12)     2:19.40 (35.37)
 23 Almond, Dan          9 Mechanicsburg        2:21.35    2:19.99        
                  31.81     1:07.62 (35.81)     1:44.47 (36.85)     2:19.99 (35.52)
 24 Li, Harry           10 Hershey HS           2:23.80    2:22.07        
                  31.80     1:08.18 (36.38)     1:45.10 (36.92)     2:22.07 (36.97)
 25 Miller, Jonas       10 Bishop McDevitt      2:21.51    2:22.34        
                  31.29     1:06.08 (34.79)     1:44.21 (38.13)     2:22.34 (38.13)
 26 Fluke, Jason        11 East Pennsboro       2:24.97    2:24.75        
                  32.12     1:08.46 (36.34)     1:46.91 (38.45)     2:24.75 (37.84)
 27 Wadsworth, Jacob    10 Milton Hershey       2:36.04    2:27.56        
                  31.19     1:07.40 (36.21)     1:46.11 (38.71)     2:27.56 (41.45)
 28 Lopez, Noe          10 Milton Hershey       2:51.29    2:37.40        
                  31.95     1:12.06 (40.11)     1:55.87 (43.81)     2:37.40 (41.53)
 29 Biacchi, Michael     9 Bishop McDevitt      2:40.40    2:37.63        
                  32.58     1:12.96 (40.38)     1:57.43 (44.47)     2:37.63 (40.20)
 30 Kassmieh, Dan        9 Milton Hershey       2:52.49    2:37.70        
                  34.75     1:16.42 (41.67)     2:00.22 (43.80)     2:37.70 (37.48)
 31 Rice, Garrett       10 James Buchanan       2:50.64    2:55.80        
                  36.80     1:22.22 (45.42)     2:10.48 (48.26)     2:55.80 (45.32)
 32 Burnell, Jared       9 Milton Hershey       2:53.39    3:03.31        
                  38.47     1:26.53 (48.06)     2:16.87 (50.34)     3:03.31 (46.44)
 -- Quigley, Jon        10 Mechanicsburg        1:59.22         DQ        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Hershey Boosters
 AA Mid Penn: M 2:04.39   2/12/2005 Leah Gingrich, East Pennsboro              
 Pool Record: P 2:04.39   2/12/2005 Leah Gingrich, East Pennsboro              
                2:28.50  DIST
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gingrich, Leah      10 East Pennsboro       2:08.88    2:04.30MDIST    16  
                  27.63       58.94 (31.31)     1:36.26 (37.32)     2:04.30 (28.04)
  2 Zelenky, Alie        9 Mechanicsburg        2:14.74    2:13.89 DIST    13  
                  28.99     1:03.06 (34.07)     1:41.80 (38.74)     2:13.89 (32.09)
  3 Leuschner, Molly J  11 Hershey HS           2:13.31    2:16.51 DIST    12  
                  30.08     1:05.83 (35.75)     1:43.34 (37.51)     2:16.51 (33.17)
  4 Cooney, Megan L     12 Hershey HS           2:20.43    2:20.51 DIST    11  
                  30.76     1:05.35 (34.59)     1:46.34 (40.99)     2:20.51 (34.17)
  5 Brooks, Brittney    11 Northern HS          2:19.06    2:20.53 DIST    10  
                  30.17     1:04.67 (34.50)     1:47.72 (43.05)     2:20.53 (32.81)
  6 Beecher, Sierra     10 Big Spring HS        2:21.00    2:20.71 DIST     9  
                  30.66     1:07.83 (37.17)     1:48.74 (40.91)     2:20.71 (31.97)
  7 Soisson, Megan       9 Mechanicsburg        2:22.35    2:22.11 DIST     7  
                  31.58     1:06.98 (35.40)     1:49.62 (42.64)     2:22.11 (32.49)
  8 Gerhardt, Jacklyn   10 Hershey HS           2:22.08    2:24.01 DIST     5  
                  32.44     1:11.70 (39.26)     1:51.46 (39.76)     2:24.01 (32.55)
  9 Lacroce, Michelle   12 Palmyra HS           2:23.30    2:24.41 DIST     4  
                  31.31     1:08.07 (36.76)     1:50.17 (42.10)     2:24.41 (34.24)
 10 Diep, Irene         11 East Pennsboro       2:29.54    2:28.26 DIST     3  
                  31.52     1:09.44 (37.92)     1:51.83 (42.39)     2:28.26 (36.43)
 11 Burkett, Kim        10 Boiling Springs      2:28.68    2:28.94          2  
                  31.39     1:09.24 (37.85)     1:53.47 (44.23)     2:28.94 (35.47)
 12 Reed, Andra         12 James Buchanan       2:31.50    2:32.05          1  
                  34.73     1:13.42 (38.69)     1:57.50 (44.08)     2:32.05 (34.55)
 13 Nguyen, Natalie D    9 Hershey HS           2:34.46    2:32.71        
                  33.67     1:11.16 (37.49)     1:57.48 (46.32)     2:32.71 (35.23)
 13 Gruntz, Kellie       9 Boiling Springs      2:32.47    2:32.71        
                  34.37     1:14.16 (39.79)     1:58.11 (43.95)     2:32.71 (34.60)
 15 Jackson, Katie E    10 Hershey HS           2:37.48    2:34.08        
                  33.39     1:13.96 (40.57)     1:56.94 (42.98)     2:34.08 (37.14)
 16 Klaczak, Angela      9 Palmyra HS           2:32.12    2:34.88        
                  35.06     1:14.54 (39.48)     1:57.09 (42.55)     2:34.88 (37.79)
 17 Manna, Kate         11 Big Spring HS        2:35.50    2:36.86        
                  35.51     1:14.09 (38.58)     2:00.71 (46.62)     2:36.86 (36.15)
 18 Pennock, Megan E     9 Hershey HS           2:34.10    2:39.67        
                  31.96     1:09.22 (37.26)     1:58.10 (48.88)     2:39.67 (41.57)
 19 Turgeon, Leah       10 Palmyra HS           2:40.99    2:40.21        
                  33.42     1:13.26 (39.84)     2:01.77 (48.51)     2:40.21 (38.44)
 20 McCrea, Emma        12 Big Spring HS        2:42.67    2:40.82        
                  34.28     1:17.44 (43.16)     2:05.80 (48.36)     2:40.82 (35.02)
 21 Delp, Becca         10 Bishop McDevitt      2:35.59    2:40.89        
                  35.39     1:15.05 (39.66)     2:05.11 (50.06)     2:40.89 (35.78)
 22 Huling, Jenny       11 Mechanicsburg        2:38.58    2:41.35        
                  35.14     1:15.44 (40.30)     2:05.94 (50.50)     2:41.35 (35.41)
 23 Rutz, Hilary A       9 Hershey HS           2:40.16    2:41.82        
                  33.84     1:14.44 (40.60)     2:03.43 (48.99)     2:41.82 (38.39)
 24 Mooney, Heidi       10 Shippensburg HS      2:39.16    2:43.32        
                  35.37     1:19.36 (43.99)     2:05.06 (45.70)     2:43.32 (38.26)
 25 Harne, Emily         9 Northern HS          2:48.27    2:45.10        
                  37.87     1:22.81 (44.94)     2:08.62 (45.81)     2:45.10 (36.48)
 26 Keller, Christie    11 Northern HS          2:49.40    2:46.74        
                  37.35     1:19.06 (41.71)     2:07.07 (48.01)     2:46.74 (39.67)
 27 Doebler, Abby       11 Boiling Springs      2:51.32    2:51.51        
                  35.73     1:19.90 (44.17)     2:10.77 (50.87)     2:51.51 (40.74)
 28 Shambaugh, Amanda   10 Bishop McDevitt      3:06.39    3:06.10        
                  40.24     1:27.15 (46.91)     2:23.25 (56.10)     3:06.10 (42.85)
 29 Bodde, Susan         9 Shippensburg HS      3:01.42    3:06.45        
                  42.29     1:27.92 (45.63)     2:25.95 (58.03)     3:06.45 (40.50)
 -- Mape, Jess          10 Bishop McDevitt           NT   X2:25.42        
                  31.05     1:06.46 (35.41)     1:50.72 (44.26)     2:25.42 (34.70)
 -- Martell, Page        9 Milton Hershey       3:13.53         DQ        
                  39.79     1:27.05 (47.26)     2:23.68 (56.63)          DQ (46.70)
 -- Cloud, Emily         9 Shippensburg HS      3:23.06         DQ        
                  42.99     1:32.48 (49.49)   2:39.00 (1:06.52)          DQ (44.17)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Metro Swim Shop
 AA Mid Penn: M 1:55.99    2/1/1999 Matt Haupt, Trinity                        
 Pool Record: P 2:01.82   2/12/2005 Drew Soisson, Trinity HS                   
                2:18.50  DIST
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cremo, John         12 Mechanicsburg        2:04.15    2:00.83PDIST    16  
                  25.66       58.52 (32.86)     1:32.77 (34.25)     2:00.83 (28.06)
  2 Soisson, Drew       12 Trinity HS           2:03.09    2:01.35PDIST    13  
                  26.09       55.27 (29.18)     1:32.44 (37.17)     2:01.35 (28.91)
  3 Alichwer, Ryan      11 Boiling Springs      2:08.93    2:07.70 DIST    12  
                  27.58     1:00.69 (33.11)     1:38.22 (37.53)     2:07.70 (29.48)
  4 Lemmons, Chad       11 Boiling Springs      2:08.96    2:10.30 DIST    11  
                  27.01       59.91 (32.90)     1:41.26 (41.35)     2:10.30 (29.04)
  5 Amato, Andrew D     10 Hershey HS           2:08.72    2:10.69 DIST    10  
                  26.69       59.21 (32.52)     1:39.67 (40.46)     2:10.69 (31.02)
  6 Stover, Seth        11 Big Spring HS        2:15.08    2:14.22 DIST     9  
                  29.02     1:03.68 (34.66)     1:40.37 (36.69)     2:14.22 (33.85)
  7 Franczak, Jeremy    10 East Pennsboro       2:17.68    2:19.87          7  
                  29.93     1:05.16 (35.23)     1:47.66 (42.50)     2:19.87 (32.21)
  8 Martin, Eric        12 James Buchanan       2:17.45    2:20.55          5  
                  30.04     1:03.86 (33.82)     1:48.01 (44.15)     2:20.55 (32.54)
  9 Garrity, Sean       10 Big Spring HS        2:27.71    2:25.55          4  
                  31.94     1:07.76 (35.82)     1:51.07 (43.31)     2:25.55 (34.48)
 10 Perry, Tom          10 Trinity HS           2:27.54    2:25.95          3  
                  29.44     1:07.73 (38.29)     1:51.85 (44.12)     2:25.95 (34.10)
 11 Osborne, Jon        12 Boiling Springs      2:24.75    2:26.12          2  
                  29.54     1:04.60 (35.06)     1:52.36 (47.76)     2:26.12 (33.76)
 12 Amthor, Michael      9 Susquehanna Twp      2:35.97    2:40.19          1  
                  32.53     1:12.83 (40.30)     2:02.38 (49.55)     2:40.19 (37.81)
 13 Veirtz, Andrew      10 James Buchanan       2:43.89    2:46.67        
                  33.98     1:16.89 (42.91)     2:06.42 (49.53)     2:46.67 (40.25)
 14 Melo, Joe           11 Milton Hershey       2:56.39    2:56.49        
                  37.66     1:26.36 (48.70)     2:15.37 (49.01)     2:56.49 (41.12)
 15 Shambaugh, Spencer  12 Boiling Springs      3:00.62    2:58.91        
                  38.94     1:24.30 (45.36)     2:18.31 (54.01)     2:58.91 (40.60)
 -- Shambaugh, Tim      12 Bishop McDevitt           NT        XDQ        
                  33.32     1:13.84 (40.52)     2:00.16 (46.32)          DQ (37.81)
 -- Sweigart, Sloan     10 Mechanicsburg        2:38.68        SCR        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: CV Water Polo
 AA Mid Penn: M 24.18    2/1/1985 Suzanne Levin                                
 Pool Record: P 24.50             Tricia Weiner, Gettysburg HS                 
                27.00  DIST
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rapp, Erica C       10 Hershey HS             24.94      24.93 DIST    16  
  2 Stumpf, Ashlyn      11 Trinity HS             25.18      25.07 DIST    13  
  3 Merrill, Elise      12 Big Spring HS          26.09      25.65 DIST    12  
  4 Whisel, Emily       12 Trinity HS             25.91      25.78 DIST    11  
  5 Hanniford, Elizabe   9 Boiling Springs        25.98      26.08 DIST    10  
  6 Burke, Shannon       9 Northern HS            26.01      26.19 DIST     9  
  7 Kanpol, Maia        11 Susquehanna Twp        26.29      26.29 DIST     7  
  8 Hoffer, Noelle      10 Trinity HS             27.16      26.59 DIST     5  
  9 Long, Elizabeth     11 Palmyra HS             26.75      26.68 DIST     4  
 10 Liedholm, Jordan E   9 Hershey HS             27.43      26.75 DIST     3  
 11 Logan, Abi J        10 Hershey HS             26.97      26.85 DIST     2  
 12 Watkins, Sara       11 Boiling Springs        26.98      26.94 DIST     1  
 13 Morgan, Amanda      12 Boiling Springs        27.12      27.07        
 14 Hogarth, Ashton     12 Palmyra HS             27.06      27.14        
 15 Brett, Noelle       10 Trinity HS             28.18      27.31        
 16 Shughart, Lauren    12 Boiling Springs        27.74      27.54        
 17 Ho, Hanah L         10 Hershey HS             28.20      27.69        
 18 Eramo, Lauren       12 Northern HS            27.92      27.75        
 19 Manning, Erin       12 Mechanicsburg          28.29      27.88        
 20 Lightfoot, Elena    10 Boiling Springs        27.42      27.96        
 21 Basehore, Bryn      11 Big Spring HS          27.95      27.99        
 22 Lutkewitte, Maddie   9 Bishop McDevitt        27.93      28.08        
 23 Teiken, Kate A      10 Hershey HS             28.47      28.15        
 24 Sniscak, Anne       10 Trinity HS             27.87      28.16        
 25 Howett, Julia       12 Susquehanna Twp        27.99      28.25        
 26 Ness, Molly          9 Bishop McDevitt        28.62      28.31        
 27 Hennessy, Erin       9 Mechanicsburg          28.32      28.34        
 28 Copella, Emily      12 East Pennsboro         28.02      28.45        
 29 Brekosky, Lauren    12 Northern HS            28.97      28.52        
 30 Garrity, Caitlynne  12 Big Spring HS          28.85      28.65        
 30 Stokes, Jessica     12 Big Spring HS          29.14      28.65        
 32 Wilson, Liane        9 James Buchanan         28.16      28.78        
 33 Seidel, Paige        9 Palmyra HS             29.05      28.91        
 34 Hosfelt, Tyra        9 Big Spring HS          29.87      28.92        
 35 Blandford, Brynn     9 Palmyra HS             29.41      28.98        
 36 Brubacher, Sara     10 Northern HS            29.68      29.18        
 37 Skotnicki, Rachel   12 Trinity HS             28.98      29.20        
 38 Goulordava, Karina  10 Big Spring HS          29.44      29.21        
 39 Shoap, Kami         10 Big Spring HS          29.96      29.27        
 40 Moore, Megan        10 Boiling Springs        29.20      29.72        
 41 Black, Emily         9 Shippensburg HS        30.26      29.89        
 42 Cunningham, Amber    9 Big Spring HS          29.85      29.97        
 43 Trythall, Samantha  11 Palmyra HS             30.89      30.02        
 44 Holloway, Hannah     9 Mechanicsburg          29.83      30.04        
 45 Elash, Kyra         12 Boiling Springs        30.71      30.06        
 46 Rode, Rebecca       12 Susquehanna Twp        29.90      30.25        
 47 Zeigler, Leigha     10 Palmyra HS             30.49      30.33        
 48 Horst, Jenny         9 East Pennsboro         31.23      30.43        
 49 Hench, Stefanie A    9 Hershey HS             31.30      30.46        
 50 Rode, Michelle      10 Susquehanna Twp        29.84      30.60        
 51 Macintyre, Amanda   10 Palmyra HS             30.94      30.68        
 52 Jorich, Rachel      12 Susquehanna Twp        29.69      30.73        
 53 Enders, Kathleen    10 East Pennsboro         31.05      30.76        
 54 Priar, Allie        11 Trinity HS             31.16      30.90        
 55 Macintyre, Natasha  11 Palmyra HS             32.34      30.92        
 56 Holsinger, Brittny  10 Big Spring HS          31.14      30.94        
 56 Ellis, Elizabeth     9 Susquehanna Twp        31.59      30.94        
 58 Cousart, Amanda     11 Boiling Springs        32.99      31.00        
 59 Wentz, Mindy        12 East Pennsboro         31.47      31.13        
 60 Gregorio, Laura     12 Trinity HS             30.86      31.15        
 61 Cook, Lauren        12 Trinity HS             30.90      31.19        
 62 Diehl, Makenzie     12 Camp Hill HS           31.14      31.26        
 63 Harvey, Ellen       10 Bishop McDevitt        33.14      31.30        
 64 Funk, Amber         10 James Buchanan         32.27      31.35        
 65 King, Alexis         9 East Pennsboro         31.38      31.49        
 66 Long, Cassy         11 East Pennsboro         32.44      31.57        
 67 Adams, Gwinna        9 Shippensburg HS        33.28      31.69        
 68 Ellerman, Steph     11 Boiling Springs        31.51      31.87        
 69 Kile, Mallary       10 Susquehanna Twp        30.82      31.93        
 70 Buckwash, Vicky      9 Northern HS            33.48      31.97        
 71 Keefauver, Claire    9 East Pennsboro         33.05      32.06        
 72 Miller, Alice       10 Trinity HS             31.48      32.10        
 72 Coy, Allyson        10 Bishop McDevitt        32.55      32.10        
 74 Marsh, Alicia       11 Boiling Springs        32.67      32.19        
 75 Scalavino, Desiree  11 Big Spring HS          33.19      32.25        
 76 Bond, Ashley        11 James Buchanan         33.78      32.29        
 77 Baddorf, Jamie      11 East Pennsboro         33.52      32.30        
 78 Zimmerman, Katie    10 Trinity HS             31.67      32.32        
 79 Mace, Sydney         9 Susquehanna Twp        32.53      32.38        
 80 Mannetti, Megan     10 James Buchanan         32.25      32.49        
 81 Russell, Sarah      12 Camp Hill HS           32.54      32.59        
 81 Dell, Laura          9 Shippensburg HS        33.89      32.59        
 83 Alger, Maddie       11 East Pennsboro         34.25      32.68        
 84 Kenes, Heather      11 East Pennsboro         32.67      32.71        
 84 Cooperson, Alyssa    9 Palmyra HS             33.30      32.71        
 86 Guldner, Tiphani    10 East Pennsboro         34.33      32.78        
 87 Keefauver, Emily    12 East Pennsboro         33.61      32.83        
 88 Matjasic, Erin      11 Bishop McDevitt        32.55      33.05        
 89 Powell, Tiffany     11 Milton Hershey         31.75      33.20        
 90 Bolster, Katie       9 Trinity HS             37.06      33.37        
 91 Bennett, Samantha   12 Boiling Springs        34.22      33.43        
 92 Bise, Sam           10 East Pennsboro         34.59      33.57        
 93 Ash, Laurissa       11 East Pennsboro         33.21      33.94        
 94 Jumper, Victoria     9 Trinity HS             35.40      34.61        
 95 Byrnes, Katie       12 East Pennsboro         35.58      34.62        
 96 Nimmons, Morgan      9 Susquehanna Twp        35.02      35.39        
 97 Harley, Katelyn     11 Palmyra HS             36.84      35.61        
 98 Price, Meredith     11 Bishop McDevitt        39.87      35.98        
 99 Baker, Kacey        12 East Pennsboro         35.06      36.07        
100 O'Connor, Miriah    10 Northern HS            36.96      36.12        
101 Harris, Chelsea      9 Milton Hershey         36.14      36.14        
102 Bingaman, Skye       9 Shippensburg HS        37.58      36.46        
103 McKenna, Jacki      10 Milton Hershey         36.82      36.92        
104 Rule, Elizabeth      9 Shippensburg HS        44.34      38.99        
105 Eagle, Jessica      12 Trinity HS                NT      39.10        
106 Korkiattakul, Natt  11 Northern HS            41.05      39.82        
107 Forney, Sarah       10 Shippensburg HS        42.08      40.72        
108 Keiser, Amanda       9 Shippensburg HS        44.20      41.06        
109 Wilfong, Carly A    10 Hershey HS             43.98      43.78        
 -- Sandoval, Catherin   9 East Pennsboro         35.21         NS        
 -- White, Monica       10 Trinity HS             32.73         NS        
 -- Schnur, Jessica     12 East Pennsboro         33.76        SCR        
 -- Zalasny, Alicia     12 East Pennsboro         37.54        SCR        
 -- Shoap, Kayla        10 Big Spring HS          30.26        SCR        
 -- Pino-Gonzalez, Viv  12 Trinity HS             36.55        SCR        
 -- Sheely, Allison     11 Trinity HS             25.81        SCR        
 -- Hixenbaugh, Andrea  12 Northern HS            32.56        SCR        
 -- Arnold, Beccy       10 Northern HS            32.47        SCR        
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Grove Miller Engineering, Inc.
 AA Mid Penn: M 21.66    2/7/2004 Caleb Courage, Shippensburg                  
 Pool Record: P 21.59             Brad Gorter, CV Eagles                       
                24.50  DIST
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stutzman, Chris      9 Palmyra HS             22.84      22.62 DIST    16  
  2 Wolf, Kyle          11 Mechanicsburg          23.46      22.97 DIST    13  
  3 Felty, Ed A         12 Hershey HS             23.07      23.14 DIST    12  
  4 Hammaker, Austin    11 Susquehanna Twp        23.27      23.55 DIST    11  
  5 Purvis, Hank         9 Boiling Springs        23.82      24.07 DIST    10  
  6 Shedleski, David    10 Trinity HS             24.41      24.58          9  
  7 Jarusewski, Evan    10 Big Spring HS          24.53      24.72          7  
  8 Rey, Nico           12 Northern HS            24.83      24.95          5  
  9 Anile, Sebbi        12 Boiling Springs        24.41      24.98          4  
 10 Garst, Alex         11 Bishop McDevitt        25.82      25.12          3  
 11 Deckert, Brandon    12 East Pennsboro         26.11      25.34          2  
 12 Lefin, Bill         12 Boiling Springs        26.43      25.42          1  
 13 Holloway, Kenji     12 East Pennsboro         26.90      25.62        
 14 Morrison, Ryan      10 Bishop McDevitt        27.56      25.65        
 15 Connors, Mike       11 Mechanicsburg          26.41      25.66        
 16 Dick, Adam          10 James Buchanan         26.23      25.70        
 17 Amthor, Chris       12 Susquehanna Twp        25.66      25.80        
 17 Weibley, Dustin     12 Big Spring HS          26.21      25.80        
 19 Wilson, Denver      10 Palmyra HS             26.60      25.82        
 20 Campbell, Patrick   10 Shippensburg HS        28.40      25.84        
 21 Smith, Tyler        10 Shippensburg HS        26.20      25.88        
 22 Harry, Tyler        10 Big Spring HS          26.37      25.91        
 23 Wersan, Louis       12 Susquehanna Twp        25.85      25.98        
 24 Miller, Nick        11 Trinity HS             25.58      26.04        
 25 Knight, Stephen     10 Susquehanna Twp        25.83      26.25        
 26 Stewart, Jon        11 Boiling Springs        25.90      26.35        
 26 Hennessy, Greg       9 Trinity HS             25.96      26.35        
 28 Matthews, Shea      11 Susquehanna Twp        26.33      26.45        
 29 Grove, Brendon      10 Milton Hershey         26.60      26.47        
 30 DesJardins, Kenny   12 East Pennsboro         26.37      26.54        
 31 Stokes, Corwin      11 Big Spring HS          27.31      26.64        
 32 Schaufert, Brent     9 Boiling Springs        27.95      26.71        
 33 Corr, Tim           11 Palmyra HS             28.20      26.85        
 34 Amthor, Michael      9 Susquehanna Twp        26.02      27.00        
 35 McAleer, Tim        10 Northern HS            26.42      27.07        
 36 Bruner, Aric        12 East Pennsboro         27.11      27.09        
 37 Garretson, Mike     10 Boiling Springs        27.76      27.10        
 38 Yoffe, Jordan       11 Susquehanna Twp        27.85      27.24        
 39 Gray, Christopher   12 Shippensburg HS        28.63      27.34        
 40 Manning, Kyle       10 Mechanicsburg          26.91      27.35        
 41 Butts, Xavier       11 Bishop McDevitt        27.39      27.39        
 42 Guo, Yufeng         10 Hershey HS             27.53      27.40        
 43 Gift, Jordan        11 Northern HS            29.05      27.55        
 44 Zimmerman, Spencer  11 Trinity HS             27.83      27.57        
 45 Jumper, Rob         10 Boiling Springs        27.54      27.74        
 46 Amig, Nick          11 East Pennsboro         29.07      27.84        
 47 Howard, Chris       12 Milton Hershey         28.31      27.86        
 48 McGlaughlin, Micha  12 James Buchanan         28.50      28.24        
 49 Rossato, Renato     12 East Pennsboro         30.35      28.63        
 50 Miller, Shane       10 Milton Hershey         29.71      28.85        
 51 Kasian, Mark Josep   9 Trinity HS             29.11      28.93        
 52 Sheriff, Brett      10 Big Spring HS          29.12      29.10        
 53 Bowman, Ethan       12 Shippensburg HS        28.70      29.86        
 54 DesJardins, Chris    9 East Pennsboro         32.40      30.66        
 55 Lange, John         10 Big Spring HS          31.05      30.77        
 56 Morrone, Matthew    10 Susquehanna Twp        31.31      30.96        
 57 Khalid, Ahmad       10 James Buchanan         33.10      31.09        
 58 Twomey, Jimmy       10 Susquehanna Twp        33.49      31.18        
 59 Forney, Steve       12 Susquehanna Twp        31.30      31.33        
 60 Pelletier, Justin   11 Milton Hershey         31.59      31.39        
 61 Morales, Diego      12 Hershey HS             31.51      31.99        
 62 Pianka, Tim         10 Trinity HS             34.47      32.35        
 63 Casanova, Gherzon   12 Bishop McDevitt        33.93      32.57        
 64 Lucier, Nick         9 East Pennsboro         32.49      33.02        
 65 Wingert, Korey      10 James Buchanan         33.76      33.67        
 66 Pianka, Matt        12 Trinity HS             29.29      33.86        
 67 Schelander, Stephe   9 Shippensburg HS        33.26      34.19        
 68 Hrusko, Alex        11 East Pennsboro         34.53      34.58        
 69 Lamancusa, Philip    9 Trinity HS             33.98      35.12        
 70 Barnhart, Nathan     9 Shippensburg HS        42.32      39.79        
 -- Hewitt, Sam         10 Trinity HS             32.26         DQ        
 -- Sweigart, Sloan     10 Mechanicsburg          27.89        SCR        
 -- Dimmock, Thom H     10 Hershey HS             28.77        SCR        
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mizrahi, Nikki         Northern HS               NT     354.55         16  
  2 Rhoads, Amanda      11 Big Spring HS             NT     304.15         13  
  3 Cressler, Natasha   11 Boiling Springs           NT     298.35         12  
  4 Johnston, Annie     12 Boiling Springs           NT     287.30         11  
  5 Mislitski, Alexa    11 Boiling Springs           NT     287.05         10  
  6 Shay, CarrieAnn     10 Shippensburg HS           NT     262.95          9  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magaro, David        9 East Pennsboro            NT     386.70         16  
  2 Gift, Jordan        11 Northern HS               NT     381.50         13  
  3 Dunsmore, Tyler      9 Big Spring HS             NT     350.00         12  
  4 Reed, Luke          11 Shippensburg HS           NT     348.75         11  
  5 Graybill, Adam         Palmyra HS                NT     322.55         10  
  6 Weber, Jermayne        Shippensburg HS           NT     302.30          9  
  7 Bender, Nick        10 Susquehanna Twp           NT     269.60          7  
  8 Lidle, Brydon       10 Hershey HS                NT     266.20          5  
  9 Caldwell, Bradley      James Buchanan            NT     264.60          4  
 10 Stout, Zach         10 Big Spring HS             NT     251.39          3  
 11 Altman, Ashley      11 Milton Hershey            NT     213.35          2  
 -- Durham, Josh        10 Big Spring HS             NT         NS        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Caddy Shack
 AA Mid Penn: M 59.01   2/12/2005 Allison Luttermoser, Trinity                 
 Pool Record: P 57.05   2/11/2005 Tricia Weaner, Gettysburg HS                 
              1:07.50  DIST
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, Katie M       9 Hershey HS             56.98      56.69PDIST    16  
                  26.70       56.69 (29.99)                                        
  2 Gingrich, Leah      10 East Pennsboro         57.56      56.82PDIST    13  
                  27.00       56.82 (29.82)                                        
  3 Fistrovic, Natazia  11 Hershey HS             59.97    1:00.36 DIST    12  
                  28.38     1:00.36 (31.98)                                        
  4 Cooley, Kiersten M  11 Hershey HS           1:00.62    1:00.92 DIST    11  
                  28.20     1:00.92 (32.72)                                        
  5 Rittenhouse, Kilee  12 Palmyra HS           1:03.77    1:04.12 DIST    10  
                  29.66     1:04.12 (34.46)                                        
  6 Logan, Abi J        10 Hershey HS           1:07.86    1:06.02 DIST     9  
                  29.97     1:06.02 (36.05)                                        
  7 Soisson, Megan       9 Mechanicsburg        1:06.24    1:06.20 DIST     7  
                  31.36     1:06.20 (34.84)                                        
  8 Milstead, Shannon    9 East Pennsboro       1:06.92    1:06.36 DIST     5  
                  30.48     1:06.36 (35.88)                                        
  9 McCabe, Corinne C    9 Hershey HS           1:07.51    1:06.73 DIST     4  
                  31.53     1:06.73 (35.20)                                        
 10 Grigg, Brittany     12 East Pennsboro       1:07.18    1:09.27          3  
                  30.63     1:09.27 (38.64)                                        
 11 Copella, Emily      12 East Pennsboro       1:10.98    1:09.48          2  
                  32.25     1:09.48 (37.23)                                        
 12 Burkett, Kim        10 Boiling Springs      1:08.36    1:10.41          1  
                  32.58     1:10.41 (37.83)                                        
 13 Watkins, Sara       11 Boiling Springs      1:10.63    1:10.66        
                  31.62     1:10.66 (39.04)                                        
 14 Diep, Irene         11 East Pennsboro       1:08.95    1:10.79        
                  31.82     1:10.79 (38.97)                                        
 15 Fickel, Breanne     11 Boiling Springs      1:10.91    1:10.98        
                  33.04     1:10.98 (37.94)                                        
 16 VanDixon, Amanda    10 Shippensburg HS      1:10.51    1:11.31        
                  33.72     1:11.31 (37.59)                                        
 17 Shedleski, Mary     12 Trinity HS           1:12.07    1:11.59        
                  32.44     1:11.59 (39.15)                                        
 18 Young, Karlee       12 Big Spring HS        1:08.91    1:11.84        
                  32.63     1:11.84 (39.21)                                        
 19 Billman, Morgan     11 Northern HS          1:12.26    1:12.29        
                  33.71     1:12.29 (38.58)                                        
 20 Rutz, Hilary A       9 Hershey HS           1:12.66    1:12.38        
                  33.93     1:12.38 (38.45)                                        
 21 Nguyen, Natalie D    9 Hershey HS           1:12.16    1:12.52        
                  34.03     1:12.52 (38.49)                                        
 22 Neifert, Shannon    12 Susquehanna Twp      1:11.04    1:12.98        
                  33.14     1:12.98 (39.84)                                        
 23 Whitcomb, Jayna      9 Northern HS          1:12.61    1:13.40        
                  34.85     1:13.40 (38.55)                                        
 24 Horst, Jenny         9 East Pennsboro       1:15.74    1:13.79        
                  34.04     1:13.79 (39.75)                                        
 25 Copella, Abby       10 East Pennsboro       1:18.43    1:14.33        
                  33.81     1:14.33 (40.52)                                        
 26 Shrader, Emily      12 James Buchanan       1:12.71    1:14.84        
                  34.56     1:14.84 (40.28)                                        
 27 Delp, Becca         10 Bishop McDevitt      1:11.58    1:15.67        
                  35.30     1:15.67 (40.37)                                        
 28 Holsinger, Brittny  10 Big Spring HS        1:16.33    1:20.72        
                  37.65     1:20.72 (43.07)                                        
 29 Coldsmith, Tara     11 James Buchanan       1:29.05    1:21.53        
                  37.29     1:21.53 (44.24)                                        
 30 Funk, Amber         10 James Buchanan       1:26.94    1:23.21        
                  39.40     1:23.21 (43.81)                                        
 31 Metcalfe, Britlyn   10 James Buchanan       1:34.85    1:23.74        
                  38.47     1:23.74 (45.27)                                        
 32 Olsen, April        11 Milton Hershey       1:39.66    1:40.30        
                  45.38     1:40.30 (54.92)                                        
 33 Duncan, Sarah       12 Milton Hershey       1:47.46    1:43.12        
                  45.72     1:43.12 (57.40)                                        
 -- Richwine, Courtney   9 Palmyra HS           1:33.00         DQ        
                  37.95          DQ (44.82)                                        
 -- Mape, Jess          10 Bishop McDevitt      1:07.75         DQ        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Applebee's
 AA Mid Penn: M 52.51    2/7/2004 Alex Goldsmith, Susquehanna Twp              
 Pool Record: P 54.09   1/12/2006 Nick Schwartz, CV Eagles                     
              1:03.50  DIST
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ian        11 Susquenita HS          56.91      55.56 DIST    16  
                  25.80       55.56 (29.76)                                        
  2 Benedict, Chip      11 Bishop McDevitt        56.49      55.87 DIST    13  
                  25.47       55.87 (30.40)                                        
  3 Lemmons, Chad       11 Boiling Springs        56.90      57.88 DIST    12  
                  26.70       57.88 (31.18)                                        
  4 Amato, Andrew D     10 Hershey HS             57.19      58.07 DIST    11  
                  27.00       58.07 (31.07)                                        
  5 Pepperman, Adam     12 Hershey HS           1:00.00    1:00.01 DIST    10  
                  27.57     1:00.01 (32.44)                                        
  6 Wells, Michael      12 James Buchanan       1:01.04    1:01.34 DIST     9  
                  28.28     1:01.34 (33.06)                                        
  7 Mills, Tim R        11 Hershey HS           1:00.52    1:01.60 DIST     7  
                  28.54     1:01.60 (33.06)                                        
  8 Shenk, Joe          12 Boiling Springs      1:04.83    1:02.09 DIST     5  
                  29.43     1:02.09 (32.66)                                        
  9 Purvis, Hank         9 Boiling Springs        59.78    1:02.14 DIST     4  
                  27.70     1:02.14 (34.44)                                        
 10 Franczak, Jared     12 East Pennsboro       1:03.32    1:02.24 DIST     3  
                  28.98     1:02.24 (33.26)                                        
 11 Morret, Sage        11 Northern HS          1:03.60    1:02.71 DIST     2  
                  28.73     1:02.71 (33.98)                                        
 12 Hall, James          9 Greencastle          1:02.66    1:02.91 DIST     1  
                  29.34     1:02.91 (33.57)                                        
 13 Franczak, Jeremy    10 East Pennsboro       1:04.13    1:04.12        
                  28.99     1:04.12 (35.13)                                        
 14 McCarl, Colin       11 James Buchanan       1:04.30    1:04.86        
                  29.81     1:04.86 (35.05)                                        
 15 Perry, Tom          10 Trinity HS           1:05.67    1:04.99        
                  30.18     1:04.99 (34.81)                                        
 16 Pivovarnik, Aaron   12 Mechanicsburg        1:04.85    1:05.18        
                  29.12     1:05.18 (36.06)                                        
 17 DesJardins, Kenny   12 East Pennsboro       1:05.05    1:05.40        
                  29.74     1:05.40 (35.66)                                        
 18 Hile, Mitch         11 Northern HS          1:04.76    1:06.54        
                  30.48     1:06.54 (36.06)                                        
 19 Kump, Matt          11 Big Spring HS        1:06.08    1:07.26        
                  29.41     1:07.26 (37.85)                                        
 20 Lefin, Bill         12 Boiling Springs      1:11.49    1:07.88        
                  30.30     1:07.88 (37.58)                                        
 21 Li, Harry           10 Hershey HS           1:13.69    1:12.47        
                  33.08     1:12.47 (39.39)                                        
 22 Rockwell, Byron     12 Shippensburg HS      1:09.87    1:12.96        
                  30.89     1:12.96 (42.07)                                        
 23 McAleer, Tim        10 Northern HS          1:09.65    1:15.01        
                  33.03     1:15.01 (41.98)                                        
 24 Veirtz, Andrew      10 James Buchanan       1:17.88    1:17.35        
                  34.65     1:17.35 (42.70)                                        
 25 DesJardins, Chris    9 East Pennsboro       1:18.34    1:21.04        
                  35.16     1:21.04 (45.88)                                        
 26 Miller, Shane       10 Milton Hershey       1:21.78    1:26.88        
                  34.24     1:26.88 (52.64)                                        
 27 Wingert, Korey      10 James Buchanan       1:36.77    2:05.22        
                  45.64   2:05.22 (1:19.58)                                        
 -- Jones, Benjamin     10 Shippensburg HS      1:14.14        SCR        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Allstar Web Designs
 AA Mid Penn: M 52.19   2/12/2005 Leah Gingrich, East Pennsboro                
 Pool Record: P 52.19   2/12/2005 Leah Gingrich, East Pennsboro                
              1:00.00  DIST
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luley, Erin         12 Mechanicsburg          54.06      53.74 DIST    16  
                  25.92       53.74 (27.82)                                        
  2 Hanks, Marie M      12 Hershey HS             54.80      54.82 DIST    13  
                  26.47       54.82 (28.35)                                        
  3 Stumpf, Ashlyn      11 Trinity HS             58.24      54.95 DIST    12  
                  26.91       54.95 (28.04)                                        
  4 Brett, Chelsea      11 Trinity HS             57.05      56.98 DIST    11  
                  27.66       56.98 (29.32)                                        
  5 Burke, Shannon       9 Northern HS            56.10      57.05 DIST    10  
                  27.27       57.05 (29.78)                                        
  6 Whisel, Emily       12 Trinity HS             58.52      57.14 DIST     9  
                  27.22       57.14 (29.92)                                        
  7 Hanniford, Elizabe   9 Boiling Springs        57.32      57.24 DIST     7  
                  27.31       57.24 (29.93)                                        
  8 Hoffer, Noelle      10 Trinity HS             57.45      57.42 DIST     5  
                  27.69       57.42 (29.73)                                        
  9 Long, Elizabeth     11 Palmyra HS             58.08      58.66 DIST     4  
                  28.10       58.66 (30.56)                                        
 10 Liedholm, Jordan E   9 Hershey HS             59.44      58.68 DIST     3  
                  28.13       58.68 (30.55)                                        
 11 McCrea, Rosie       11 Big Spring HS          59.52      59.08 DIST     2  
                  28.32       59.08 (30.76)                                        
 12 Hogarth, Ashton     12 Palmyra HS             58.93      59.43 DIST     1  
                  28.09       59.43 (31.34)                                        
 13 Basehore, Bryn      11 Big Spring HS        1:00.87    1:00.66        
                  29.27     1:00.66 (31.39)                                        
 14 Ho, Hanah L         10 Hershey HS           1:01.25    1:01.34        
                  29.24     1:01.34 (32.10)                                        
 15 Manning, Erin       12 Mechanicsburg        1:03.39    1:02.04        
                  29.56     1:02.04 (32.48)                                        
 16 Huling, Jenny       11 Mechanicsburg        1:03.48    1:02.05        
                  30.28     1:02.05 (31.77)                                        
 16 Bonner, Jessica     10 Big Spring HS        1:01.79    1:02.05        
                  29.81     1:02.05 (32.24)                                        
 18 Breski, Michaela    11 Bishop McDevitt      1:02.71    1:02.12        
                  29.82     1:02.12 (32.30)                                        
 19 Black, Tess         10 East Pennsboro       1:03.60    1:02.24        
                  29.81     1:02.24 (32.43)                                        
 20 Brekosky, Madie     10 Northern HS          1:03.40    1:02.40        
                  30.23     1:02.40 (32.17)                                        
 21 Pasquariello, Ashl  11 Boiling Springs      1:02.26    1:02.43        
                  29.95     1:02.43 (32.48)                                        
 22 Weber, Ashley        9 Bishop McDevitt      1:05.93    1:02.57        
                  29.99     1:02.57 (32.58)                                        
 23 Spero, Jess          9 East Pennsboro       1:02.29    1:02.60        
                  29.68     1:02.60 (32.92)                                        
 24 Garrity, Caitlynne  12 Big Spring HS        1:02.64    1:02.81        
                  30.13     1:02.81 (32.68)                                        
 25 Neverman, Kate      10 Mechanicsburg        1:04.54    1:02.83        
                  29.84     1:02.83 (32.99)                                        
 26 Cobb, Kate          10 Mechanicsburg        1:03.31    1:03.10        
                  29.62     1:03.10 (33.48)                                        
 27 Conrad, Becca       10 East Pennsboro       1:04.10    1:03.56        
                  30.58     1:03.56 (32.98)                                        
 28 Ness, Molly          9 Bishop McDevitt      1:05.03    1:03.83        
                  30.77     1:03.83 (33.06)                                        
 29 Holsinger, Brandi    9 Big Spring HS        1:05.50    1:04.02        
                  30.29     1:04.02 (33.73)                                        
 30 Coy, Katrina        11 Shippensburg HS      1:05.40    1:04.03        
                  30.71     1:04.03 (33.32)                                        
 31 Stokes, Jessica     12 Big Spring HS        1:05.40    1:04.59        
                  30.56     1:04.59 (34.03)                                        
 32 Nilson, Kylie       11 Northern HS          1:05.19    1:04.88        
                  30.59     1:04.88 (34.29)                                        
 33 Cunningham, Amber    9 Big Spring HS        1:05.72    1:05.12        
                  31.16     1:05.12 (33.96)                                        
 34 Kepley, Cortney     11 Palmyra HS           1:07.00    1:05.79        
                  30.53     1:05.79 (35.26)                                        
 35 Hess, Hali           9 James Buchanan       1:06.62    1:05.93        
                  31.08     1:05.93 (34.85)                                        
 36 Quinn, Meghan       10 James Buchanan       1:06.94    1:06.73        
                  31.35     1:06.73 (35.38)                                        
 37 Kawate, Masako      10 Northern HS          1:06.17    1:07.08        
                  31.96     1:07.08 (35.12)                                        
 38 Spearing, Katie      9 Palmyra HS           1:08.68    1:07.54        
                  32.33     1:07.54 (35.21)                                        
 39 Hosfelt, Tyra        9 Big Spring HS        1:10.58    1:07.74        
                  32.66     1:07.74 (35.08)                                        
 40 Rode, Michelle      10 Susquehanna Twp      1:06.48    1:08.25        
                  32.13     1:08.25 (36.12)                                        
 41 Ellis, Elizabeth     9 Susquehanna Twp      1:11.90    1:08.64        
                  32.78     1:08.64 (35.86)                                        
 42 Warner, Genesis      9 Big Spring HS        1:13.34    1:08.96        
                  32.74     1:08.96 (36.22)                                        
 43 Black, Emily         9 Shippensburg HS      1:11.42    1:09.27        
                  33.12     1:09.27 (36.15)                                        
 44 Stetts, Gabby       10 Northern HS          1:09.87    1:09.55        
                  33.89     1:09.55 (35.66)                                        
 45 Rode, Rebecca       12 Susquehanna Twp      1:07.32    1:09.59        
                  32.59     1:09.59 (37.00)                                        
 46 Ginter, Megan       10 Big Spring HS        1:12.49    1:09.62        
                  33.75     1:09.62 (35.87)                                        
 47 Gump, Jaime          9 Big Spring HS        1:11.76    1:10.00        
                  33.17     1:10.00 (36.83)                                        
 48 Priar, Allie        11 Trinity HS           1:11.31    1:10.10        
                  33.78     1:10.10 (36.32)                                        
 49 Macintyre, Natasha  11 Palmyra HS           1:10.25    1:10.27        
                  34.42     1:10.27 (35.85)                                        
 50 Kyner, Danielle     10 Shippensburg HS      1:11.88    1:10.99        
                  34.32     1:10.99 (36.67)                                        
 51 Gasswint, Courtney   9 Northern HS          1:10.14    1:11.08        
                  34.72     1:11.08 (36.36)                                        
 52 Harvey, Ellen       10 Bishop McDevitt      1:10.12    1:11.26        
                  33.74     1:11.26 (37.52)                                        
 53 Kyner, Jessica      12 Shippensburg HS      1:14.90    1:11.42        
                  34.32     1:11.42 (37.10)                                        
 54 Richwine, Courtney   9 Palmyra HS           1:10.09    1:11.45        
                  34.60     1:11.45 (36.85)                                        
 55 Jorich, Rachel      12 Susquehanna Twp      1:09.98    1:11.53        
                  34.07     1:11.53 (37.46)                                        
 56 Scalavino, Desiree  11 Big Spring HS        1:13.19    1:11.69        
                  34.49     1:11.69 (37.20)                                        
 57 King, Alexis         9 East Pennsboro       1:09.26    1:11.76        
                  33.62     1:11.76 (38.14)                                        
 58 Wentz, Mindy        12 East Pennsboro       1:11.23    1:11.83        
                  33.90     1:11.83 (37.93)                                        
 59 Keefauver, Emily    12 East Pennsboro       1:12.11    1:12.15        
                  34.43     1:12.15 (37.72)                                        
 60 Fahnestock, Kelly    9 Big Spring HS        1:12.57    1:12.46        
                  33.86     1:12.46 (38.60)                                        
 61 Rumbel, Brittany     9 Milton Hershey       1:11.62    1:12.54        
                  33.92     1:12.54 (38.62)                                        
 62 Marsh, Alicia       11 Boiling Springs      1:13.18    1:12.70        
                  33.42     1:12.70 (39.28)                                        
 63 Bennett, Samantha   12 Boiling Springs      1:14.76    1:12.83        
                  34.14     1:12.83 (38.69)                                        
 64 Enders, Kathleen    10 East Pennsboro       1:17.18    1:13.08        
                  34.40     1:13.08 (38.68)                                        
 65 Ellerman, Steph     11 Boiling Springs      1:14.86    1:13.21        
                  34.26     1:13.21 (38.95)                                        
 65 Miller, Alice       10 Trinity HS           1:16.56    1:13.21        
                  34.00     1:13.21 (39.21)                                        
 67 Zimmerman, Katie    10 Trinity HS           1:16.43    1:13.72        
                  34.04     1:13.72 (39.68)                                        
 68 Stanton, Ashley      9 Shippensburg HS      1:16.60    1:13.78        
                  33.34     1:13.78 (40.44)                                        
 69 Coy, Allyson        10 Bishop McDevitt      1:14.40    1:15.27        
                  35.39     1:15.27 (39.88)                                        
 70 Shindle, Laura      10 James Buchanan       1:14.01    1:15.28        
                  35.30     1:15.28 (39.98)                                        
 71 Watson, Jackie       9 Milton Hershey       1:16.32    1:15.42        
                  35.01     1:15.42 (40.41)                                        
 72 Dell, Laura          9 Shippensburg HS      1:17.90    1:15.50        
                  35.42     1:15.50 (40.08)                                        
 73 Alger, Maddie       11 East Pennsboro       1:15.89    1:15.60        
                  35.38     1:15.60 (40.22)                                        
 74 Bolster, Katie       9 Trinity HS           1:21.56    1:15.92        
                  36.45     1:15.92 (39.47)                                        
 75 Hampton, Lorena     10 Milton Hershey       1:13.92    1:16.42        
                  35.96     1:16.42 (40.46)                                        
 76 Martell, Page        9 Milton Hershey       1:17.42    1:17.11        
                  35.15     1:17.11 (41.96)                                        
 77 Keefauver, Claire    9 East Pennsboro       1:15.68    1:17.36        
                  35.02     1:17.36 (42.34)                                        
 78 Jumper, Victoria     9 Trinity HS           1:24.18    1:18.01        
                  36.39     1:18.01 (41.62)                                        
 79 Cooperson, Alyssa    9 Palmyra HS           1:18.33    1:18.59        
                  35.44     1:18.59 (43.15)                                        
 80 Byrnes, Katie       12 East Pennsboro       1:20.49    1:18.95        
                  36.54     1:18.95 (42.41)                                        
 81 Bise, Sam           10 East Pennsboro       1:21.96    1:19.47        
                  37.74     1:19.47 (41.73)                                        
 82 Guldner, Tiphani    10 East Pennsboro       1:26.03    1:19.90        
                  38.13     1:19.90 (41.77)                                        
 83 Franklin, Kelsey    10 Milton Hershey       1:17.16    1:20.04        
                  36.98     1:20.04 (43.06)                                        
 84 Powell, Tiffany     11 Milton Hershey       1:21.01    1:20.35        
                  37.82     1:20.35 (42.53)                                        
 85 Kiehl, Janelle       9 Milton Hershey       1:20.00    1:20.43        
                  38.02     1:20.43 (42.41)                                        
 86 Nimmons, Morgan      9 Susquehanna Twp      1:24.59    1:20.67        
                  38.06     1:20.67 (42.61)                                        
 87 Olsen, April        11 Milton Hershey       1:27.22    1:21.96        
                  39.24     1:21.96 (42.72)                                        
 88 McKenna, Jacki      10 Milton Hershey       1:24.02    1:22.17        
                  39.38     1:22.17 (42.79)                                        
 89 Cardwell, Curlista  12 Shippensburg HS      1:20.85    1:22.58        
                  39.41     1:22.58 (43.17)                                        
 90 O'Connor, Miriah    10 Northern HS          1:25.45    1:23.13        
                  40.05     1:23.13 (43.08)                                        
 91 Rule, Elizabeth      9 Shippensburg HS      1:27.96    1:25.61        
                  42.45     1:25.61 (43.16)                                        
 92 Harris, Chelsea      9 Milton Hershey       1:30.49    1:26.33        
                  39.18     1:26.33 (47.15)                                        
 93 Korkiattakul, Natt  11 Northern HS          1:28.50    1:31.76        
                  42.92     1:31.76 (48.84)                                        
 -- White, Monica       10 Trinity HS                NT         DQ        
 -- Eagle, Jessica      12 Trinity HS           1:29.52         DQ        
 -- Fague, Colleen       9 Shippensburg HS      1:19.46        SCR        
 -- Shoap, Kayla        10 Big Spring HS        1:08.19        SCR        
 -- Hixenbaugh, Andrea  12 Northern HS          1:16.49        SCR        
 -- Schnur, Jessica     12 East Pennsboro       1:24.92        SCR        
 -- Pino-Gonzalez, Viv  12 Trinity HS           1:34.04        SCR        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Ye Olde Ale House
 AA Mid Penn: M 47.69    2/7/2004 Caleb Courage, Shippensburg                  
 Pool Record: P 47.81             Brad Gorter, CV Eagles                       
                54.00  DIST
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Kyle R        10 Hershey HS             48.68      48.86 DIST    16  
                  23.53       48.86 (25.33)                                        
  2 Felty, Ed A         12 Hershey HS             50.28      50.35 DIST    13  
                  24.23       50.35 (26.12)                                        
  3 Waltz, Jon          12 Mechanicsburg          51.30      50.39 DIST    12  
                  23.95       50.39 (26.44)                                        
  4 Wolf, Kyle          11 Mechanicsburg          52.77      51.90 DIST    11  
                  24.25       51.90 (27.65)                                        
  5 Hammaker, Austin    11 Susquehanna Twp        53.30      53.54 DIST    10  
                  24.98       53.54 (28.56)                                        
  6 Bodde, Dan          11 Shippensburg HS        54.38      54.00 DIST     9  
                  25.72       54.00 (28.28)                                        
  7 Pennock, Mike       11 Hershey HS             55.12      54.68          7  
                  25.83       54.68 (28.85)                                        
  8 Taylor, Zach        12 Shippensburg HS        54.25      54.93          5  
                  25.77       54.93 (29.16)                                        
  9 Lanoue, Eddie        9 Boiling Springs        55.38      55.37          4  
                  26.34       55.37 (29.03)                                        
 10 Umberger, Jake      10 Palmyra HS             58.31      55.42          3  
                  26.94       55.42 (28.48)                                        
 11 Jarusewski, Evan    10 Big Spring HS          56.15      55.48          2  
                  26.75       55.48 (28.73)                                        
 12 Wells, Michael      12 James Buchanan         56.03      55.73          1  
                  26.44       55.73 (29.29)                                        
 13 Shenk, Joe          12 Boiling Springs        56.72      56.22        
                  26.40       56.22 (29.82)                                        
 14 Anile, Sebbi        12 Boiling Springs        55.51      56.56        
                  26.88       56.56 (29.68)                                        
 15 Sanders, Adam       11 East Pennsboro         56.92      57.09        
                  27.34       57.09 (29.75)                                        
 16 Lindsey, Kurt       10 Boiling Springs        57.43      57.13        
                  27.21       57.13 (29.92)                                        
 17 Conrad, Tyler       11 East Pennsboro         58.22      57.18        
                  27.71       57.18 (29.47)                                        
 18 Hile, Mitch         11 Northern HS            57.03      57.33        
                  27.19       57.33 (30.14)                                        
 19 Garst, Alex         11 Bishop McDevitt        58.70      57.35        
                  27.28       57.35 (30.07)                                        
 20 Kump, Matt          11 Big Spring HS          57.41      57.89        
                  27.86       57.89 (30.03)                                        
 21 Reneker, Jared      11 Northern HS            58.65      58.26        
                  27.51       58.26 (30.75)                                        
 22 Smith, Tyler        10 Shippensburg HS        57.85      58.34        
                  28.26       58.34 (30.08)                                        
 23 Hennessy, Greg       9 Trinity HS             57.28      58.36        
                  27.45       58.36 (30.91)                                        
 24 Hasse, Stefan       10 Big Spring HS        1:00.22      58.43        
                  27.46       58.43 (30.97)                                        
 25 Deckert, Brandon    12 East Pennsboro         58.17      58.56        
                  28.30       58.56 (30.26)                                        
 26 Wilson, Denver      10 Palmyra HS           1:00.60      59.59        
                  28.11       59.59 (31.48)                                        
 27 Morrison, Ryan      10 Bishop McDevitt      1:01.23      59.63        
                  28.72       59.63 (30.91)                                        
 28 Weibley, Dustin     12 Big Spring HS        1:00.34    1:00.26        
                  28.54     1:00.26 (31.72)                                        
 29 Witmer, Doug        10 James Buchanan         58.46    1:00.27        
                  28.74     1:00.27 (31.53)                                        
 30 Connors, Mike       11 Mechanicsburg        1:00.42    1:00.43        
                  28.60     1:00.43 (31.83)                                        
 31 Schaufert, Brent     9 Boiling Springs      1:00.98    1:00.51        
                  28.99     1:00.51 (31.52)                                        
 32 Buckwash, AJ        10 Northern HS          1:00.36    1:00.56        
                1:00.54      1:00.56 (0.02)                                        
 33 Grove, Brendon      10 Milton Hershey       1:00.40    1:00.60        
                  27.82     1:00.60 (32.78)                                        
 34 Wersan, Louis       12 Susquehanna Twp      1:02.50    1:00.74        
                  28.92     1:00.74 (31.82)                                        
 35 Harry, Tyler        10 Big Spring HS        1:02.91    1:00.75        
                  28.91     1:00.75 (31.84)                                        
 36 Bellissimo, Donnie   9 Bishop McDevitt      1:03.67    1:01.01        
                  29.14     1:01.01 (31.87)                                        
 37 Stokes, Corwin      11 Big Spring HS        1:05.28    1:01.36        
                  29.63     1:01.36 (31.73)                                        
 38 Koch, Andrew        10 Big Spring HS        1:03.24    1:01.53        
                  29.57     1:01.53 (31.96)                                        
 39 Bellissimo, Joey     9 Bishop McDevitt      1:07.21    1:01.67        
                  28.85     1:01.67 (32.82)                                        
 40 Bruner, Aric        12 East Pennsboro       1:01.44    1:01.76        
                  29.56     1:01.76 (32.20)                                        
 40 Yoffe, Jordan       11 Susquehanna Twp      1:03.01    1:01.76        
                  29.65     1:01.76 (32.11)                                        
 42 Gribble, John       12 Northern HS          1:02.96    1:02.20        
                  30.14     1:02.20 (32.06)                                        
 43 Corr, Tim           11 Palmyra HS           1:06.25    1:02.82        
                  29.04     1:02.82 (33.78)                                        
 44 Miller, Jonas       10 Bishop McDevitt      1:03.63    1:03.19        
                  29.66     1:03.19 (33.53)                                        
 45 Manning, Kyle       10 Mechanicsburg        1:02.31    1:03.24        
                  28.72     1:03.24 (34.52)                                        
 46 Amig, Nick          11 East Pennsboro       1:04.34    1:03.81        
                  30.71     1:03.81 (33.10)                                        
 47 Wadsworth, Jacob    10 Milton Hershey       1:06.05    1:04.41        
                  29.74     1:04.41 (34.67)                                        
 48 Zimmerman, Spencer  11 Trinity HS           1:09.13    1:04.90        
                  30.89     1:04.90 (34.01)                                        
 49 Woods, Max          10 Big Spring HS        1:07.77    1:05.76        
                  31.29     1:05.76 (34.47)                                        
 50 Feie, Greg           9 Shippensburg HS      1:09.41    1:06.10        
                  31.10     1:06.10 (35.00)                                        
 51 Holloway, Kenji     12 East Pennsboro       1:10.13    1:07.36        
                  32.43     1:07.36 (34.93)                                        
 52 Meyers, Jared J      9 Hershey HS           1:09.82    1:07.65        
                  32.60     1:07.65 (35.05)                                        
 53 Herr, Michael        9 Shippensburg HS      1:11.48    1:07.70        
                  32.60     1:07.70 (35.10)                                        
 54 Lopez, Noe          10 Milton Hershey       1:11.63    1:07.94        
                  31.95     1:07.94 (35.99)                                        
 55 Bottinelli, Ryan     9 Milton Hershey       1:14.81    1:08.01        
                  31.96     1:08.01 (36.05)                                        
 56 Pianka, Matt        12 Trinity HS           1:13.92    1:08.89        
                  32.44     1:08.89 (36.45)                                        
 57 Shambaugh, Spencer  12 Boiling Springs      1:12.20    1:08.97        
                  33.26     1:08.97 (35.71)                                        
 58 Rossato, Renato     12 East Pennsboro       1:13.19    1:09.04        
                  33.36     1:09.04 (35.68)                                        
 59 Cruz, Christian     11 Milton Hershey       1:07.98    1:09.25        
                  31.82     1:09.25 (37.43)                                        
 60 Hoover, Adam        10 Shippensburg HS      1:16.79    1:09.37        
                  32.59     1:09.37 (36.78)                                        
 61 Miller, Jack         9 Trinity HS           1:10.56    1:09.75        
                  34.68     1:09.75 (35.07)                                        
 62 Pelletier, Justin   11 Milton Hershey       1:11.80    1:11.26        
                  33.46     1:11.26 (37.80)                                        
 63 Forney, Steve       12 Susquehanna Twp      1:09.97    1:11.41        
                  33.69     1:11.41 (37.72)                                        
 64 Burnell, Jared       9 Milton Hershey       1:21.06    1:12.49        
                  34.83     1:12.49 (37.66)                                        
 65 McKeever, Dan        9 Milton Hershey       1:13.07    1:12.68        
                  34.18     1:12.68 (38.50)                                        
 66 Lange, John         10 Big Spring HS        1:14.39    1:13.08        
                  32.80     1:13.08 (40.28)                                        
 67 Pinta, Anthony      12 James Buchanan       1:14.02    1:13.32        
                  35.14     1:13.32 (38.18)                                        
 68 Pianka, Tim         10 Trinity HS           1:37.27    1:15.17        
                  33.03     1:15.17 (42.14)                                        
 69 Lucier, Nick         9 East Pennsboro       1:16.39    1:16.90        
                  36.12     1:16.90 (40.78)                                        
 70 Schelander, Stephe   9 Shippensburg HS      1:21.73    1:17.41        
                  36.11     1:17.41 (41.30)                                        
 71 Hewitt, Sam         10 Trinity HS           1:15.32    1:20.31        
                  35.24     1:20.31 (45.07)                                        
 72 Hrusko, Alex        11 East Pennsboro       1:18.53    1:24.53        
                  36.60     1:24.53 (47.93)                                        
 -- Buttermore, Kyle    10 Big Spring HS          56.11        SCR        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Filson Bottling
 AA Mid Penn: M 5:15.72    2/9/2002 Allison Stine, Shippensburg                
 Pool Record: P 5:05.30             Tricia Weiner, Gettysburg HS               
                5:56.00  DIST
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jerzerick, Kimberl   9 Trinity HS           5:25.95    5:18.87 DIST    16  
                  28.24     1:00.18 (31.94)     1:32.78 (32.60)     2:05.10 (32.32)
        2:37.49 (32.39)     3:10.05 (32.56)     3:42.91 (32.86)     4:15.77 (32.86)
        4:47.59 (31.82)     5:18.87 (31.28)                                        
  2 Fistrovic, Natazia  11 Hershey HS           5:21.34    5:20.44 DIST    13  
                  28.34     1:00.18 (31.84)     1:32.63 (32.45)     2:04.92 (32.29)
        2:37.30 (32.38)     3:10.11 (32.81)     3:42.82 (32.71)     4:15.81 (32.99)
        4:48.41 (32.60)     5:20.44 (32.03)                                        
  3 Hall, Mary          12 Greencastle          5:32.53    5:32.25 DIST    12  
                  29.04     1:01.37 (32.33)     1:34.88 (33.51)     2:09.22 (34.34)
        2:43.82 (34.60)     3:17.66 (33.84)     3:51.52 (33.86)     4:25.26 (33.74)
        4:59.51 (34.25)     5:32.25 (32.74)                                        
  4 Beatty, Evan L      10 Hershey HS           5:31.22    5:38.18 DIST    11  
                  30.79     1:03.99 (33.20)     1:37.63 (33.64)     2:11.65 (34.02)
        2:46.00 (34.35)     3:20.54 (34.54)     3:55.66 (35.12)     4:30.10 (34.44)
        5:04.55 (34.45)     5:38.18 (33.63)                                        
  5 Beecher, Sierra     10 Big Spring HS        5:42.84    5:38.55 DIST    10  
                  29.91     1:03.24 (33.33)     1:37.42 (34.18)     2:11.64 (34.22)
        2:46.52 (34.88)     3:21.51 (34.99)     3:56.42 (34.91)     4:31.68 (35.26)
        5:06.09 (34.41)     5:38.55 (32.46)                                        
  6 Mentzer, Kaci       10 Boiling Springs      5:47.65    5:46.43 DIST     9  
                  30.43     1:04.22 (33.79)     1:39.21 (34.99)     2:14.24 (35.03)
        2:49.80 (35.56)     3:25.54 (35.74)     4:00.97 (35.43)     4:37.08 (36.11)
        5:12.58 (35.50)     5:46.43 (33.85)                                        
  7 Longenbach, Daniel  11 Susquehanna Twp      5:56.21    5:46.49 DIST     7  
                  32.08     1:06.78 (34.70)     1:41.45 (34.67)     2:16.58 (35.13)
        2:52.15 (35.57)     3:27.76 (35.61)     4:02.99 (35.23)     4:38.56 (35.57)
        5:13.66 (35.10)     5:46.49 (32.83)                                        
  8 Sheets, Abby N      10 Hershey HS           5:58.51    5:54.55 DIST     5  
                  30.85     1:05.88 (35.03)     1:41.34 (35.46)     2:17.34 (36.00)
        2:53.66 (36.32)     3:29.40 (35.74)     4:05.57 (36.17)     4:42.16 (36.59)
        5:19.23 (37.07)     5:54.55 (35.32)                                        
  9 Millhouse, Kara     10 Boiling Springs      5:54.00    6:05.68          4  
                  31.28     1:05.58 (34.30)     1:41.20 (35.62)     2:18.11 (36.91)
        2:55.09 (36.98)     3:32.56 (37.47)     4:10.86 (38.30)     4:48.89 (38.03)
        5:27.76 (38.87)     6:05.68 (37.92)                                        
 10 Burke, Kala         12 Northern HS          5:59.55    6:05.71          3  
                  31.18     1:06.39 (35.21)     1:43.09 (36.70)     2:20.02 (36.93)
        2:57.46 (37.44)     3:35.18 (37.72)     4:13.36 (38.18)     4:51.29 (37.93)
        5:29.26 (37.97)     6:05.71 (36.45)                                        
 11 Gruntz, Kellie       9 Boiling Springs      6:04.85    6:06.66          2  
                  32.50     1:08.08 (35.58)     1:44.65 (36.57)     2:21.83 (37.18)
        2:59.13 (37.30)     3:37.03 (37.90)     4:15.23 (38.20)     4:53.32 (38.09)
        5:31.15 (37.83)     6:06.66 (35.51)                                        
 12 Stewart, Jessica     9 Big Spring HS        6:14.52    6:11.30          1  
                  33.22     1:09.40 (36.18)     1:46.59 (37.19)     2:25.08 (38.49)
        3:02.94 (37.86)     3:41.19 (38.25)     4:19.32 (38.13)     4:57.20 (37.88)
        5:34.81 (37.61)     6:11.30 (36.49)                                        
 13 Belles, Dana         9 East Pennsboro       6:08.70    6:12.75        
                  31.87     1:08.67 (36.80)     1:46.28 (37.61)     2:24.40 (38.12)
        3:03.24 (38.84)     3:41.29 (38.05)     4:19.91 (38.62)     4:58.80 (38.89)
        5:37.47 (38.67)     6:12.75 (35.28)                                        
 14 Ramsey, Abbey       10 Trinity HS           6:14.76    6:13.77        
                  31.89     1:08.01 (36.12)     1:45.24 (37.23)     2:23.35 (38.11)
        3:01.86 (38.51)     3:41.79 (39.93)     4:20.96 (39.17)     4:59.54 (38.58)
        5:38.23 (38.69)     6:13.77 (35.54)                                        
 15 Kalafsky, Megan     11 Mechanicsburg        6:08.37    6:14.62        
                  32.59     1:08.86 (36.27)     1:46.92 (38.06)     2:25.66 (38.74)
        3:04.62 (38.96)     3:43.40 (38.78)     4:22.29 (38.89)     5:00.75 (38.46)
        5:39.66 (38.91)     6:14.62 (34.96)                                        
 16 McCrea, Emma        12 Big Spring HS        6:11.03    6:14.96        
                  32.56     1:09.15 (36.59)     1:46.71 (37.56)     2:25.31 (38.60)
        3:03.85 (38.54)     3:42.42 (38.57)     4:21.64 (39.22)     4:59.98 (38.34)
        5:38.15 (38.17)     6:14.96 (36.81)                                        
 17 VanDixon, Amanda    10 Shippensburg HS      6:10.94    6:20.24        
                  34.46     1:12.30 (37.84)     1:51.00 (38.70)     2:30.03 (39.03)
        3:09.62 (39.59)     3:48.29 (38.67)     4:26.96 (38.67)     5:05.92 (38.96)
        5:43.98 (38.06)     6:20.24 (36.26)                                        
 18 Coldsmith, Tara     11 James Buchanan       6:44.62    6:35.00        
                  33.06     1:11.34 (38.28)     1:51.92 (40.58)     2:32.54 (40.62)
        3:13.14 (40.60)     3:53.59 (40.45)     4:34.06 (40.47)     5:14.88 (40.82)
        5:56.04 (41.16)     6:35.00 (38.96)                                        
 19 Jacobson, Amanda L  10 Hershey HS           6:49.28    6:36.47        
                  36.33     1:15.38 (39.05)     1:55.13 (39.75)     2:35.18 (40.05)
        3:15.09 (39.91)     3:55.65 (40.56)     4:36.01 (40.36)     5:17.14 (41.13)
        5:58.07 (40.93)     6:36.47 (38.40)                                        
 20 Elias, Sara         11 Bishop McDevitt      6:47.29    6:36.66        
                  35.87     1:15.34 (39.47)     1:55.83 (40.49)     2:36.67 (40.84)
        3:17.82 (41.15)     3:58.34 (40.52)     4:39.02 (40.68)     5:20.36 (41.34)
        6:00.68 (40.32)     6:36.66 (35.98)                                        
 21 Heenan, Sara        10 Mechanicsburg        6:40.42    6:38.06        
                  33.76     1:11.43 (37.67)     1:50.78 (39.35)     2:31.23 (40.45)
        3:12.50 (41.27)     3:53.86 (41.36)     4:35.27 (41.41)     5:16.94 (41.67)
        5:58.54 (41.60)     6:38.06 (39.52)                                        
 22 Taylor, Hannah      10 Shippensburg HS      6:46.58    6:41.05        
                  36.13     1:15.43 (39.30)     1:55.92 (40.49)     2:36.71 (40.79)
        3:17.98 (41.27)     3:59.30 (41.32)     4:40.84 (41.54)     5:22.10 (41.26)
        6:03.34 (41.24)     6:41.05 (37.71)                                        
 23 Spearing, Katie      9 Palmyra HS           6:45.54    6:41.95        
                  34.17     1:12.34 (38.17)     1:52.88 (40.54)     2:34.72 (41.84)
        3:16.96 (42.24)     3:58.35 (41.39)     4:39.43 (41.08)     5:21.34 (41.91)
        6:02.82 (41.48)     6:41.95 (39.13)                                        
 24 Reed, Kelby          9 James Buchanan       6:51.07    6:42.05        
                  35.50     1:14.49 (38.99)     1:55.46 (40.97)     2:35.78 (40.32)
        3:16.66 (40.88)     3:57.92 (41.26)     4:39.80 (41.88)     5:21.48 (41.68)
        6:02.68 (41.20)     6:42.05 (39.37)                                        
 25 Doebler, Abby       11 Boiling Springs      6:55.58    6:47.34        
                  34.44     1:14.40 (39.96)     1:55.67 (41.27)     2:37.30 (41.63)
        3:19.45 (42.15)     4:01.35 (41.90)     4:43.49 (42.14)     5:26.65 (43.16)
        6:08.59 (41.94)     6:47.34 (38.75)                                        
 26 Wise, Jennifer      12 James Buchanan       6:59.52    6:56.69        
                  36.45     1:16.41 (39.96)     1:58.18 (41.77)     2:40.67 (42.49)
        3:23.26 (42.59)     4:06.44 (43.18)     4:50.11 (43.67)     5:33.91 (43.80)
        6:16.63 (42.72)     6:56.69 (40.06)                                        
 27 Shindle, Laura      10 James Buchanan       7:08.98    7:14.27        
                  37.01     1:19.53 (42.52)     2:03.52 (43.99)     2:48.22 (44.70)
        3:32.53 (44.31)     4:17.38 (44.85)     5:03.41 (46.03)     5:48.58 (45.17)
        6:33.40 (44.82)     7:14.27 (40.87)                                        
 28 Whitney, Rebecca     9 Milton Hershey       7:31.41    7:23.33        
                  37.62     1:20.04 (42.42)     2:06.13 (46.09)     2:52.67 (46.54)
        3:38.98 (46.31)     4:26.18 (47.20)     5:11.60 (45.42)     5:57.16 (45.56)
        6:40.88 (43.72)     7:23.33 (42.45)                                        
 29 Cramer, Christy     11 Bishop McDevitt      7:28.23    7:25.74        
                  38.10     1:22.62 (44.52)     2:07.97 (45.35)     2:52.70 (44.73)
        3:38.05 (45.35)     4:23.97 (45.92)     5:10.35 (46.38)     5:56.51 (46.16)
        6:42.82 (46.31)     7:25.74 (42.92)                                        
 30 Metcalfe, Britlyn   10 James Buchanan            NT    7:25.93        
                  39.23     1:23.01 (43.78)     2:08.59 (45.58)     2:54.72 (46.13)
        3:40.59 (45.87)     4:27.06 (46.47)     5:13.43 (46.37)     5:59.69 (46.26)
        6:45.59 (45.90)     7:25.93 (40.34)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Harper Family
 AA Mid Penn: M 4:44.16    2/1/1995 Steve Matthews                             
 Pool Record: P 4:41.93   2/11/2005 Cody Kauffman, Lower Dauphin HS            
                5:43.00  DIST
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soisson, Drew       12 Trinity HS           4:57.96    4:52.74 DIST    16  
                  25.89       53.73 (27.84)     1:22.40 (28.67)     1:51.90 (29.50)
        2:21.80 (29.90)     2:51.69 (29.89)     3:21.93 (30.24)     3:52.25 (30.32)
        4:22.61 (30.36)     4:52.74 (30.13)                                        
  2 Hagerich, Drew      12 Boiling Springs      5:02.62    4:58.91 DIST    13  
                  26.89       57.12 (30.23)     1:27.59 (30.47)     1:58.22 (30.63)
        2:29.11 (30.89)     2:59.68 (30.57)     3:30.07 (30.39)     4:00.38 (30.31)
        4:29.92 (29.54)     4:58.91 (28.99)                                        
  3 Pawlush, Nick D      9 Hershey HS           5:04.66    5:02.60 DIST    12  
                  26.50       55.37 (28.87)     1:25.80 (30.43)     1:56.69 (30.89)
        2:27.32 (30.63)     2:58.46 (31.14)     3:29.32 (30.86)     4:00.62 (31.30)
        4:31.83 (31.21)     5:02.60 (30.77)                                        
  4 Gons, Will          12 Camp Hill HS         5:23.37    5:09.01 DIST    11  
                  26.96       57.46 (30.50)     1:27.95 (30.49)     1:58.34 (30.39)
        2:29.32 (30.98)     3:00.52 (31.20)     3:32.31 (31.79)     4:04.65 (32.34)
        4:37.03 (32.38)     5:09.01 (31.98)                                        
  5 Dreibelbis, Daniel  11 Palmyra HS           5:32.16    5:12.16 DIST    10  
                  26.64       56.32 (29.68)     1:27.29 (30.97)     1:59.32 (32.03)
        2:32.31 (32.99)     3:04.40 (32.09)     3:36.75 (32.35)     4:09.24 (32.49)
        4:41.39 (32.15)     5:12.16 (30.77)                                        
  6 Quigley, Jon        10 Mechanicsburg        5:21.34    5:17.07 DIST     9  
                  27.08       57.33 (30.25)     1:29.07 (31.74)     2:01.84 (32.77)
        2:34.02 (32.18)     3:06.42 (32.40)     3:39.49 (33.07)     4:12.49 (33.00)
        4:45.45 (32.96)     5:17.07 (31.62)                                        
  7 Dougherty, Brendan  11 Palmyra HS           5:15.17    5:19.54 DIST     7  
                  27.12       57.38 (30.26)     1:28.84 (31.46)     2:00.95 (32.11)
        2:33.67 (32.72)     3:06.52 (32.85)     3:39.59 (33.07)     4:13.56 (33.97)
        4:47.21 (33.65)     5:19.54 (32.33)                                        
  8 Garner, Chris       11 Northern HS          5:36.45    5:25.87 DIST     5  
                  27.85       59.66 (31.81)     1:33.06 (33.40)     2:06.63 (33.57)
        2:40.24 (33.61)     3:14.16 (33.92)     3:48.07 (33.91)     4:22.27 (34.20)
        4:55.42 (33.15)     5:25.87 (30.45)                                        
  9 Morret, Sage        11 Northern HS          5:24.11    5:30.79 DIST     4  
                  27.96       59.18 (31.22)     1:31.72 (32.54)     2:05.20 (33.48)
        2:38.87 (33.67)     3:12.90 (34.03)     3:47.59 (34.69)     4:22.42 (34.83)
        4:57.12 (34.70)     5:30.79 (33.67)                                        
 10 Hall, James          9 Greencastle          5:34.06    5:31.80 DIST     3  
                  27.74       58.92 (31.18)     1:32.16 (33.24)     2:06.50 (34.34)
        2:40.92 (34.42)     3:15.23 (34.31)     3:50.33 (35.10)     4:24.40 (34.07)
        4:58.19 (33.79)     5:31.80 (33.61)                                        
 11 Hanniford, Tom      11 Boiling Springs      5:31.00    5:33.85 DIST     2  
                  28.69       59.89 (31.20)     1:32.64 (32.75)     2:06.59 (33.95)
        2:41.02 (34.43)     3:15.72 (34.70)     3:51.06 (35.34)     4:25.73 (34.67)
        5:00.41 (34.68)     5:33.85 (33.44)                                        
 12 Elliott, Elijah     12 Boiling Springs      5:30.76    5:37.73 DIST     1  
                  29.36     1:03.09 (33.73)     1:37.65 (34.56)     2:12.29 (34.64)
        2:47.47 (35.18)     3:22.34 (34.87)     3:57.13 (34.79)     4:31.84 (34.71)
        5:05.76 (33.92)     5:37.73 (31.97)                                        
 13 Gruin, Collin R      9 Hershey HS           5:48.26    5:41.86 DIST   
                  30.31     1:03.54 (33.23)     1:38.31 (34.77)     2:13.56 (35.25)
        2:49.04 (35.48)     3:25.06 (36.02)     4:00.55 (35.49)     4:35.31 (34.76)
        5:09.58 (34.27)     5:41.86 (32.28)                                        
 14 Bolton, Ryan        11 Big Spring HS        5:48.84    5:43.77        
                  28.60     1:01.58 (32.98)     1:36.34 (34.76)     2:12.46 (36.12)
        2:48.39 (35.93)     3:24.43 (36.04)     4:00.90 (36.47)     4:36.64 (35.74)
        5:11.62 (34.98)     5:43.77 (32.15)                                        
 15 Dick, Adam          10 James Buchanan       5:58.03    5:46.61        
                  29.54     1:02.98 (33.44)     1:38.19 (35.21)     2:14.67 (36.48)
        2:50.49 (35.82)     3:26.37 (35.88)     4:02.19 (35.82)     4:38.53 (36.34)
        5:13.71 (35.18)     5:46.61 (32.90)                                        
 16 Oyler, Dan          10 Boiling Springs      6:02.98    5:50.20        
                  30.68     1:04.34 (33.66)     1:39.51 (35.17)     2:15.11 (35.60)
        2:51.08 (35.97)     3:26.69 (35.61)     4:02.93 (36.24)     4:39.01 (36.08)
        5:15.13 (36.12)     5:50.20 (35.07)                                        
 17 Bolster, Michael    11 Trinity HS           6:06.18    6:02.01        
                  30.30     1:04.38 (34.08)     1:40.38 (36.00)     2:16.69 (36.31)
        2:54.97 (38.28)     3:32.41 (37.44)     4:11.00 (38.59)     4:49.45 (38.45)
        5:26.87 (37.42)     6:02.01 (35.14)                                        
 18 Stoner, Adam         9 Big Spring HS        6:14.59    6:02.44        
                  31.40     1:06.24 (34.84)     1:42.33 (36.09)     2:19.13 (36.80)
        2:57.11 (37.98)     3:34.62 (37.51)     4:12.07 (37.45)     4:49.83 (37.76)
        5:27.00 (37.17)     6:02.44 (35.44)                                        
 19 Hagerty, Tommy      11 East Pennsboro       6:14.86    6:06.52        
                  30.19     1:04.19 (34.00)     1:40.07 (35.88)     2:17.43 (37.36)
        2:55.74 (38.31)     3:34.14 (38.40)     4:13.02 (38.88)     4:51.83 (38.81)
      6:06.52 (1:14.69)                                                            
 20 Yeager, Josh        11 James Buchanan       6:17.60    6:11.00        
                  30.81     1:06.10 (35.29)     1:42.82 (36.72)     2:19.84 (37.02)
        2:58.01 (38.17)     3:36.64 (38.63)     4:15.01 (38.37)     4:54.30 (39.29)
        5:33.21 (38.91)     6:11.00 (37.79)                                        
 21 Almond, Dan          9 Mechanicsburg        6:29.36    6:21.79        
                  32.94     1:10.19 (37.25)     1:48.82 (38.63)     2:27.68 (38.86)
        3:06.89 (39.21)     3:46.51 (39.62)     4:26.39 (39.88)     5:06.77 (40.38)
        5:45.42 (38.65)     6:21.79 (36.37)                                        
 22 Richardson, Marc    11 Shippensburg HS      6:23.53    6:24.81        
                  30.91     1:06.06 (35.15)     1:43.85 (37.79)     2:22.82 (38.97)
        3:03.37 (40.55)                                                 5:08.08 ( )
      6:24.81 (1:16.73)                                                            
 23 Metcalfe, Keenan    11 James Buchanan       6:03.12    6:26.38        
                  30.98     1:06.10 (35.12)     1:43.46 (37.36)     2:20.68 (37.22)
        3:00.78 (40.10)     3:41.45 (40.67)     4:23.10 (41.65)     5:04.59 (41.49)
        5:46.09 (41.50)     6:26.38 (40.29)                                        
 24 Fluke, Jason        11 East Pennsboro       6:34.07    6:26.77        
                  32.27     1:09.20 (36.93)     1:47.99 (38.79)     2:27.18 (39.19)
        3:06.70 (39.52)     3:46.85 (40.15)     4:26.63 (39.78)     5:07.55 (40.92)
        5:47.59 (40.04)     6:26.77 (39.18)                                        
 25 Wolfe, Joshua        9 Shippensburg HS      6:25.67    6:28.65        
                  31.42     1:07.81 (36.39)     1:47.68 (39.87)     2:28.60 (40.92)
        3:09.62 (41.02)     3:50.76 (41.14)     4:32.07 (41.31)     5:12.51 (40.44)
        5:51.89 (39.38)     6:28.65 (36.76)                                        
 26 Sempowski, Maxwell   9 James Buchanan       7:03.41    6:47.76        
                  33.00     1:12.81 (39.81)     1:55.42 (42.61)     2:38.57 (43.15)
        3:21.42 (42.85)     4:03.11 (41.69)     4:46.03 (42.92)     5:28.33 (42.30)
        6:10.20 (41.87)     6:47.76 (37.56)                                        
 27 Herr, Michael        9 Shippensburg HS      8:56.80    6:50.69        
                  35.99     1:15.82 (39.83)                             2:39.98 ( )
        3:22.37 (42.39)                             4:48.24 ( )                    
            6:13.34 ( )     6:50.69 (37.35)                                        
 28 Bottinelli, Ryan     9 Milton Hershey       7:30.94    7:08.42        
                  33.49                             1:56.70 ( )     2:42.13 (45.43)
        3:27.88 (45.75)     4:14.39 (46.51)     5:00.49 (46.10)     5:46.31 (45.82)
        6:29.54 (43.23)     7:08.42 (38.88)                                        
 29 Biacchi, Michael     9 Bishop McDevitt      7:30.06    7:24.73        
                  36.86     1:20.30 (43.44)     2:06.64 (46.34)     2:52.87 (46.23)
        3:39.47 (46.60)     4:27.04 (47.57)     5:14.03 (46.99)     6:00.38 (46.35)
        6:45.35 (44.97)     7:24.73 (39.38)                                        
 30 Rice, Garrett       10 James Buchanan       7:31.64    7:31.37        
                  37.21     1:22.93 (45.72)                             2:55.15 ( )
        3:41.78 (46.63)     4:28.84 (47.06)     5:15.00 (46.16)     6:01.33 (46.33)
        6:46.55 (45.22)     7:31.37 (44.82)                                        
 31 Morrone, Matthew    10 Susquehanna Twp      7:38.95    8:05.65        
                  40.54     1:26.29 (45.75)     2:18.10 (51.81)                    
            3:59.90 ( )     4:51.77 (51.87)     5:43.18 (51.41)     6:33.75 (50.57)
        7:22.55 (48.80)     8:05.65 (43.10)                                        
 -- Jones, Benjamin     10 Shippensburg HS      6:10.82        SCR        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Red Robin
 AA Mid Penn: M 1:40.28   2/12/2005 Trinity High School                        
                         A Stumpf, A Sheely, N Hoffer, A Luttermoser       
 Pool Record: P 1:40.28   2/12/2005 Trinity High School                        
                         A Stumpf, A Sheely, N Hoffer, A Luttermoser       
                1:53.50  DIST
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hershey High School  'A'                    1:41.39    1:40.93 DIST    32  
     1) Rapp, Erica C 10                2) Cooley, Kiersten M 11          
     3) Leuschner, Molly J 11           4) Hanks, Marie M 12              
                  24.81       50.55 (25.74)     1:15.85 (25.30)     1:40.93 (25.08)
  2 Trinity High School  'A'                    1:42.61    1:41.75 DIST    26  
     1) Jerzerick, Kimberly 9           2) Whisel, Emily 12               
     3) Brett, Chelsea 11               4) Stumpf, Ashlyn 11              
                  25.52       51.17 (25.65)     1:17.14 (25.97)     1:41.75 (24.61)
  3 Mechanicsburg Area Senior High  'A'         1:46.55    1:45.60 DIST    24  
     1) Soisson, Megan 9                2) Manning, Erin 12               
     3) Zelenky, Alie 9                 4) Luley, Erin 12                 
                  27.93       55.52 (27.59)     1:20.25 (24.73)     1:45.60 (25.35)
  4 Boiling Springs High School  'A'            1:46.98    1:46.55 DIST    22  
     1) Watkins, Sara 11                2) Morgan, Amanda 12              
     3) Millhouse, Kara 10              4) Hanniford, Elizabeth 9         
                  26.98       53.76 (26.78)     1:20.77 (27.01)     1:46.55 (25.78)
  5 Northern High School  'A'                   1:47.67    1:48.02 DIST    18  
     1) Burke, Shannon 9                2) Billman, Morgan 11             
     3) Burke, Kala 12                  4) Brooks, Brittney 11            
                  26.49       53.80 (27.31)     1:21.73 (27.93)     1:48.02 (26.29)
  6 Hershey High School  'B'                    1:48.00    1:50.08 DIST    14  
     1) Liedholm, Jordan E 9            2) McCabe, Corinne C 9            
     3) Logan, Abi J 10                 4) Cooney, Megan L 12             
                  27.13       55.22 (28.09)     1:22.85 (27.63)     1:50.08 (27.23)
  7 Susquehanna Township High Sch.  'A'         1:47.56    1:50.58 DIST    10  
     1) Howett, Julia 12                2) Neifert, Shannon 12            
     3) Lopez, Monica 10                4) Kanpol, Maia 11                
                  28.49       57.33 (28.84)     1:24.64 (27.31)     1:50.58 (25.94)
  8 Boiling Springs High School  'B'            1:50.72    1:51.14 DIST     8  
     1) Lightfoot, Elena 10             2) Shughart, Lauren 12            
     3) Pasquariello, Ashley 11         4) Mentzer, Kaci 10               
                  27.89       55.21 (27.32)     1:23.45 (28.24)     1:51.14 (27.69)
  9 Big Spring High School  'A'                 1:48.98    1:51.46 DIST     6  
     1) Basehore, Bryn 11               2) Bonner, Jessica 10             
     3) Garrity, Caitlynne 12           4) Young, Karlee 12               
                  28.32       56.11 (27.79)     1:24.04 (27.93)     1:51.46 (27.42)
 10 Bishop McDevitt High School  'A'            1:54.77    1:51.51 DIST     4  
     1) Lutkewitte, Maddie 9            2) Ness, Molly 9                  
     3) Breski, Michaela 11             4) Mape, Jess 10                  
                  28.03       57.03 (29.00)     1:23.98 (26.95)     1:51.51 (27.53)
 11 Trinity High School  'B'                    1:50.01    1:51.87 DIST     2  
     1) Brett, Noelle 10                2) Shedleski, Mary 12             
     3) Ramsey, Abbey 10                4) Sniscak, Anne 10               
                  27.47       55.51 (28.04)     1:24.20 (28.69)     1:51.87 (27.67)
 12 East Pennsboro High School  'A'             1:52.29    1:52.99 DIST     1  
     1) Diep, Irene 11                  2) Spero, Jess 9                  
     3) Conrad, Becca 10                4) Grigg, Brittany 12             
                  28.57       57.28 (28.71)     1:25.77 (28.49)     1:52.99 (27.22)
 13 Mechanicsburg Area Senior High  'B'         1:59.79    1:53.01 DIST   
     1) Neverman, Kate 10               2) Cobb, Kate 10                  
     3) Huling, Jenny 11                4) Hennessy, Erin 9               
                  28.61       57.68 (29.07)     1:25.34 (27.66)     1:53.01 (27.67)
 14 Palmyra High School  'A'                    2:02.43    1:53.38 DIST   
     1) Hogarth, Ashton 12              2) Blandford, Brynn 9             
     3) Seidel, Paige 9                 4) Klaczak, Angela 9              
                  27.27       55.82 (28.55)     1:25.01 (29.19)     1:53.38 (28.37)
 15 Northern High School  'B'                   1:53.33    1:53.94        
     1) Eramo, Lauren 12                2) Brubacher, Sara 10             
     3) Brekosky, Madie 10              4) Brekosky, Lauren 12            
                  28.15       57.38 (29.23)     1:26.00 (28.62)     1:53.94 (27.94)
 16 Big Spring High School  'B'                 1:57.80    1:58.28        
     1) Stokes, Jessica 12              2) Hosfelt, Tyra 9                
     3) Shoap, Kami 10                  4) Goulordava, Karina 10          
                  30.75     1:02.71 (31.96)     1:29.32 (26.61)     1:58.28 (28.96)
 17 James Buchanan High School  'A'             2:00.23    2:02.13        
     1) Hess, Hali 9                    2) Quinn, Meghan 10               
     3) Mannetti, Megan 10              4) Coldsmith, Tara 11             
                  29.94     1:00.49 (30.55)     1:32.83 (32.34)     2:02.13 (29.30)
 18 Palmyra High School  'B'                    2:05.57    2:03.34        
     1) Richwine, Courtney 9            2) Kepley, Cortney 11             
     3) Macintyre, Amanda 10            4) Trythall, Samantha 11          
                  31.49     1:01.27 (29.78)     1:32.99 (31.72)     2:03.34 (30.35)
 19 Bishop McDevitt High School  'B'            2:04.02    2:03.41        
     1) Delp, Becca 10                  2) Weber, Ashley 9                
     3) Coy, Allyson 10                 4) Harvey, Ellen 10               
                  30.10       59.04 (28.94)     1:32.55 (33.51)     2:03.41 (30.86)
 20 East Pennsboro High School  'B'             2:04.33    2:03.96        
     1) Horst, Jenny 9                  2) Long, Cassy 11                 
     3) Enders, Kathleen 10             4) Copella, Abby 10               
                  30.50     1:02.45 (31.95)     1:33.24 (30.79)     2:03.96 (30.72)
 21 Susquehanna Township High Sch.  'B'         2:09.31    2:10.76        
     1) Ellis, Elizabeth 9              2) Nimmons, Morgan 9              
     3) Mace, Sydney 9                  4) Jorich, Rachel 12              
                  30.76     1:06.44 (35.68)     1:40.04 (33.60)     2:10.76 (30.72)
 22 Shippensburg Area High School  'A'          2:00.62    2:11.73        
     1) Black, Emily 9                  2) Cardwell, Curlista 12          
     3) Dell, Laura 9                   4) Cloud, Emily 9                 
                  29.82     1:06.47 (36.65)     1:38.94 (32.47)     2:11.73 (32.79)
 23 James Buchanan High School  'B'             2:11.77    2:12.07        
     1) Funk, Amber 10                  2) Bond, Ashley 11                
     3) Metcalfe, Britlyn 10            4) Wise, Jennifer 12              
                  32.26     1:05.39 (33.13)     1:39.72 (34.33)     2:12.07 (32.35)
 24 Milton Hershey High School  'A'             2:05.79    2:13.42        
     1) Rumbel, Brittany 9              2) Watson, Marcia 10              
     3) Powell, Tiffany 11              4) Hampton, Lorena 10             
                  31.85     1:04.86 (33.01)     1:39.93 (35.07)     2:13.42 (33.49)
 25 Milton Hershey High School  'B'             2:16.43    2:17.28        
     1) Kiehl, Janelle 9                2) Franklin, Kelsey 10            
     3) Martell, Page 9                 4) Watson, Jackie 9               
                  36.21     1:10.93 (34.72)     1:44.44 (33.51)     2:17.28 (32.84)
 26 Shippensburg Area High School  'B'          2:10.80    2:33.60        
     1) Forney, Sarah 10                2) Bingaman, Skye 9               
     3) Keiser, Amanda 9                4) Stanton, Ashley 9              
                  40.74     1:16.66 (35.92)     2:00.82 (44.16)     2:33.60 (32.78)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Darrell F. Sunday Associates
 AA Mid Penn: M 1:33.02    2/1/1999 Hershey High School                        
 Pool Record: P 1:31.27             CV High School                             
                         Dewalt, Fuller, Downing, Gorter                   
                1:41.00  DIST
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mechanicsburg Area Senior High  'A'         1:33.73    1:32.12MDIST    32  
     1) Cremo, John 12                  2) Waltz, Jon 12                  
     3) Wolf, Kyle 11                   4) Quigley, Jon 10                
                  23.08       46.00 (22.92)     1:08.67 (22.67)     1:32.12 (23.45)
  2 Hershey High School  'A'                    1:32.26    1:32.61MDIST    26  
     1) Felty, Ed A 12                  2) Pepperman, Adam 12             
     3) Pawlush, Nick D 9               4) King, Kyle R 10                
                  23.27       47.74 (24.47)     1:11.14 (23.40)     1:32.61 (21.47)
  3 Palmyra High School  'A'                    1:39.35    1:38.22 DIST    24  
     1) Dreibelbis, Daniel 11           2) Dougherty, Brendan 11          
     3) Umberger, Jake 10               4) Stutzman, Chris 9              
                  24.81       49.92 (25.11)     1:15.16 (25.24)     1:38.22 (23.06)
  4 Boiling Springs High School  'A'            1:39.07    1:39.63 DIST    22  
     1) Anile, Sebbi 12                 2) Shenk, Joe 12                  
     3) Lanoue, Eddie 9                 4) Elliott, Elijah 12             
                  24.77       50.13 (25.36)     1:15.07 (24.94)     1:39.63 (24.56)
  5 Northern High School  'A'                   1:41.36    1:40.61 DIST    18  
     1) Rey, Nico 12                    2) Werntges, Paul 12              
     3) Morret, Sage 11                 4) Garner, Chris 11               
                  24.93       49.68 (24.75)     1:15.80 (26.12)     1:40.61 (24.81)
  6 Shippensburg Area High School  'A'          1:40.73    1:40.79 DIST    14  
     1) Bodde, Dan 11                   2) Rockwell, Byron 12             
     3) Richardson, Marc 11             4) Taylor, Zach 12                
                  25.02       50.49 (25.47)     1:16.46 (25.97)     1:40.79 (24.33)
  7 Susquehanna Township High Sch.  'A'         1:41.39    1:41.48         10  
     1) Hammaker, Austin 11             2) Amthor, Chris 12               
     3) Amthor, Michael 9               4) Wersan, Louis 12               
                  23.75       50.85 (27.10)     1:16.02 (25.17)     1:41.48 (25.46)
  8 Boiling Springs High School  'B'            1:43.71    1:41.52          8  
     1) Lefin, Bill 12                  2) Lindsey, Kurt 10               
     3) Stewart, Jon 11                 4) Osborne, Jon 12                
                  25.30       50.98 (25.68)     1:16.47 (25.49)     1:41.52 (25.05)
  9 East Pennsboro High School  'A'             1:44.15    1:42.50          6  
     1) Conrad, Tyler 11                2) Deckert, Brandon 12            
     3) Sanders, Adam 11                4) Franczak, Jeremy 10            
                  25.87       51.85 (25.98)     1:17.77 (25.92)     1:42.50 (24.73)
 10 Trinity High School  'A'                    1:41.30    1:42.56          4  
     1) Shedleski, David 10             2) Miller, Nick 11                
     3) Hennessy, Greg 9                4) Bolster, Michael 11            
                  24.92       50.46 (25.54)     1:16.89 (26.43)     1:42.56 (25.67)
 11 Big Spring High School  'A'                 1:41.89    1:42.82          2  
     1) Weibley, Dustin 12              2) Hasse, Stefan 10               
     3) Harry, Tyler 10                 4) Kump, Matt 11                  
                  26.80       51.78 (24.98)     1:17.63 (25.85)     1:42.82 (25.19)
 12 Hershey High School  'B'                    1:45.00    1:45.73          1  
     1) Guo, Yufeng 10                  2) Mills, Tim R 11                
     3) Pennock, Mike 11                4) Gruin, Collin R 9              
                  27.10       52.80 (25.70)     1:17.86 (25.06)     1:45.73 (27.87)
 13 Northern High School  'B'                   1:50.04    1:49.13        
     1) Gribble, John 12                2) Gift, Jordan 11                
     3) Hile, Mitch 11                  4) McAleer, Tim 10                
                  29.41       56.58 (27.17)     1:22.25 (25.67)     1:49.13 (26.88)
 14 James Buchanan High School  'A'             1:45.86    1:51.22        
     1) Witmer, Doug 10                 2) Veirtz, Andrew 10              
     3) Yeager, Josh 11                 4) Metcalfe, Keenan 11            
                  27.88       55.50 (27.62)     1:23.44 (27.94)     1:51.22 (27.78)
 15 Milton Hershey High School  'A'             1:47.78    1:51.53        
     1) Grove, Brendon 10               2) Wadsworth, Jacob 10            
     3) Howard, Chris 12                4) Melo, Joe 11                   
                  27.45       55.94 (28.49)     1:23.78 (27.84)     1:51.53 (27.75)
 16 Big Spring High School  'B'                 1:52.07    1:52.89        
     1) Stokes, Corwin 11               2) Sheriff, Brett 10              
     3) Woods, Max 10                   4) Stoner, Adam 9                 
                  26.78       55.68 (28.90)     1:25.41 (29.73)     1:52.89 (27.48)
 17 Bishop McDevitt High School  'A'            1:54.36    1:53.88        
     1) Bellissimo, Joey 9              2) Bellissimo, Donnie 9           
     3) Butts, Xavier 11                4) Biacchi, Michael 9             
                  27.79       55.12 (27.33)     1:23.25 (28.13)     1:53.88 (30.63)
 18 Susquehanna Township High Sch.  'B'         2:05.12    1:56.53        
     1) Knight, Stephen 10              2) Twomey, Jimmy 10               
     3) Forney, Steve 12                4) Yoffe, Jordan 11               
                  26.81       58.03 (31.22)     1:29.32 (31.29)     1:56.53 (27.21)
 19 Trinity High School  'B'                    1:47.07    1:57.60        
     1) Zimmerman, Spencer 11           2) Kasian, Mark Joseph 9          
     3) Pianka, Matt 12                 4) Miller, Jack 9                 
                  28.41       57.96 (29.55)     1:26.67 (28.71)     1:57.60 (30.93)
 20 Milton Hershey High School  'B'             1:53.96    1:59.40        
     1) Miller, Shane 10                2) Cruz, Christian 11             
     3) Kassmieh, Dan 9                 4) Lopez, Noe 10                  
                  29.72       59.29 (29.57)     1:30.13 (30.84)     1:59.40 (29.27)
 21 East Pennsboro High School  'B'             2:08.43    1:59.55        
     1) Holloway, Kenji 12              2) Rossato, Renato 12             
     3) Fluke, Jason 11                 4) Lucier, Nick 9                 
                  26.07       55.87 (29.80)     1:27.33 (31.46)     1:59.55 (32.22)
 22 James Buchanan High School  'B'             2:03.99    2:08.64        
     1) McGlaughlin, Michael 12         2) Pinta, Anthony 12              
     3) Sempowski, Maxwell 9            4) Rice, Garrett 10               
                  28.86     1:01.25 (32.39)     1:32.46 (31.21)     2:08.64 (36.18)
 23 Shippensburg Area High School  'B'          1:51.21    2:24.33        
     1) Zhang, Minke 9                  2) Bowman, Ethan 12               
     3) Hoover, Adam 10                 4) Feie, Greg 9                   
                  49.61     1:21.67 (32.06)     1:53.82 (32.15)     2:24.33 (30.51)
 -- Mechanicsburg Area Senior High  'B'         1:45.16         DQ        
     1) Connors, Mike 11                2) Manning, Kyle 10               
     3) Pivovarnik, Aaron 12            4) Hilsinger, Royce 12            
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: CV School District
 AA Mid Penn: M 58.95   2/10/2001 Sarah Haupt, Trinity                         
 Pool Record: P 59.32   1/12/2006 Katie M Nolan, Hershey                       
              1:08.50  DIST
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, Katie M       9 Hershey HS             59.32    1:00.17 DIST    16  
                  29.49     1:00.17 (30.68)                                        
  2 Rapp, Erica C       10 Hershey HS           1:01.37    1:00.77 DIST    13  
                  29.50     1:00.77 (31.27)                                        
  3 Merrill, Elise      12 Big Spring HS        1:02.07    1:01.81 DIST    12  
                  30.10     1:01.81 (31.71)                                        
  4 Zelenky, Alie        9 Mechanicsburg        1:01.41    1:02.21 DIST    11  
                  29.94     1:02.21 (32.27)                                        
  5 Brooks, Brittney    11 Northern HS          1:04.51    1:04.11 DIST    10  
                  30.87     1:04.11 (33.24)                                        
  6 Kanpol, Maia        11 Susquehanna Twp      1:04.00    1:04.34 DIST     9  
                  31.42     1:04.34 (32.92)                                        
  7 Reeder, Rachel      10 James Buchanan       1:03.43    1:04.70 DIST     7  
                  31.27     1:04.70 (33.43)                                        
  8 Rittenhouse, Kilee  12 Palmyra HS           1:06.39    1:06.69 DIST     5  
                  32.44     1:06.69 (34.25)                                        
  9 Lopez, Monica       10 Susquehanna Twp      1:06.19    1:06.72 DIST     4  
                  32.50     1:06.72 (34.22)                                        
 10 Howett, Julia       12 Susquehanna Twp      1:06.24    1:07.31 DIST     3  
                  31.81     1:07.31 (35.50)                                        
 11 Milstead, Shannon    9 East Pennsboro       1:07.88    1:07.63 DIST     2  
                  32.49     1:07.63 (35.14)                                        
 12 Belles, Dana         9 East Pennsboro       1:06.79    1:08.31 DIST     1  
                  32.47     1:08.31 (35.84)                                        
 13 McCabe, Corinne C    9 Hershey HS           1:08.27    1:08.51        
                  33.84     1:08.51 (34.67)                                        
 14 Pennock, Megan E     9 Hershey HS           1:09.23    1:08.85        
                  33.09     1:08.85 (35.76)                                        
 15 Copella, Abby       10 East Pennsboro       1:08.29    1:08.98        
                  33.63     1:08.98 (35.35)                                        
 16 Weber, Ashley        9 Bishop McDevitt      1:10.98    1:09.74        
                  33.41     1:09.74 (36.33)                                        
 17 Manna, Kate         11 Big Spring HS        1:08.26    1:09.78        
                  33.08     1:09.78 (36.70)                                        
 18 Grigg, Brittany     12 East Pennsboro       1:07.92    1:09.82        
                  33.72     1:09.82 (36.10)                                        
 19 Wilson, Liane        9 James Buchanan       1:12.08    1:10.61        
                  34.45     1:10.61 (36.16)                                        
 20 Teiken, Kate A      10 Hershey HS           1:08.74    1:10.79        
                  34.24     1:10.79 (36.55)                                        
 21 Spero, Jess          9 East Pennsboro       1:10.67    1:11.88        
                  34.81     1:11.88 (37.07)                                        
 22 Trythall, Samantha  11 Palmyra HS           1:15.41    1:14.49        
                  36.65     1:14.49 (37.84)                                        
 23 Stewart, Jessica     9 Big Spring HS        1:13.11    1:14.67        
                  36.08     1:14.67 (38.59)                                        
 24 Kepley, Cortney     11 Palmyra HS           1:15.51    1:14.87        
                  36.37     1:14.87 (38.50)                                        
 25 Whitcomb, Jayna      9 Northern HS          1:14.81    1:15.78        
                  37.30     1:15.78 (38.48)                                        
 26 Elias, Sara         11 Bishop McDevitt      1:16.00    1:16.09        
                  36.92     1:16.09 (39.17)                                        
 27 Elash, Kyra         12 Boiling Springs      1:17.08    1:16.41        
                  36.32     1:16.41 (40.09)                                        
 28 Brubacher, Sara     10 Northern HS          1:15.61    1:16.80        
                  37.23     1:16.80 (39.57)                                        
 29 Warner, Genesis      9 Big Spring HS        1:18.67    1:17.48        
                  37.12     1:17.48 (40.36)                                        
 30 Keller, Christie    11 Northern HS          1:19.77    1:18.64        
                  38.59     1:18.64 (40.05)                                        
 31 Shoap, Kami         10 Big Spring HS        1:17.24    1:19.89        
                  38.53     1:19.89 (41.36)                                        
 32 Arnold, Shana       10 Shippensburg HS      1:18.48    1:19.92        
                  37.75     1:19.92 (42.17)                                        
 33 Ginter, Megan       10 Big Spring HS        1:22.87    1:20.51        
 34 Stetts, Gabby       10 Northern HS          1:21.64    1:21.03        
                  39.09     1:21.03 (41.94)                                        
 35 Bodde, Susan         9 Shippensburg HS      1:19.71    1:21.63        
                  38.73     1:21.63 (42.90)                                        
 36 Taylor, Hannah      10 Shippensburg HS      1:22.25    1:22.54        
                  39.87     1:22.54 (42.67)                                        
 37 Ash, Laurissa       11 East Pennsboro       1:23.57    1:23.85        
                  40.87     1:23.85 (42.98)                                        
 38 Staub, Jenny        10 East Pennsboro       1:38.12    1:24.83        
 39 Russell, Sarah      12 Camp Hill HS         1:22.93    1:25.31        
                  41.19     1:25.31 (44.12)                                        
 40 Fahnestock, Kelly    9 Big Spring HS        1:27.16    1:25.87        
                  40.78     1:25.87 (45.09)                                        
 41 Kyner, Danielle     10 Shippensburg HS      1:30.72    1:26.82        
                  42.16     1:26.82 (44.66)                                        
 42 Watson, Marcia      10 Milton Hershey       1:31.32    1:28.47        
 43 Bond, Ashley        11 James Buchanan       1:31.56    1:28.71        
                  42.48     1:28.71 (46.23)                                        
 44 Gasswint, Courtney   9 Northern HS          1:21.10    1:28.72        
                  41.21     1:28.72 (47.51)                                        
 45 Cloud, Emily         9 Shippensburg HS      1:31.97    1:29.23        
 46 Stanton, Ashley      9 Shippensburg HS      1:35.78    1:32.04        
                  45.25     1:32.04 (46.79)                                        
 47 Kiehl, Janelle       9 Milton Hershey       1:34.92    1:34.35        
 48 Adams, Gwinna        9 Shippensburg HS      1:59.58    1:35.48        
                  44.42     1:35.48 (51.06)                                        
 49 Bingaman, Skye       9 Shippensburg HS      1:41.81    1:38.06        
                  46.97     1:38.06 (51.09)                                        
 50 Harley, Katelyn     11 Palmyra HS                NT    1:49.20        
                  49.66     1:49.20 (59.54)                                        
 -- Mannetti, Megan     10 James Buchanan       1:23.36         DQ        
                  40.06          DQ (44.70)                                        
 -- Conrad, Becca       10 East Pennsboro       1:20.57         DQ        
                  35.99          DQ (38.57)                                        
 -- Keiser, Amanda       9 Shippensburg HS           NT         DQ        
                1:08.84        DQ (1:19.90)                                        
 -- Cobb, Kate          10 Mechanicsburg        1:14.89         DQ        
 -- Fickel, Breanne     11 Boiling Springs      1:14.68         DQ        
 -- Sandoval, Catherin   9 East Pennsboro       1:25.64         NS        
 -- Sheely, Allison     11 Trinity HS           1:02.49        SCR        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Little Bits
 AA Mid Penn: M 52.67    2/1/1991 Drew Sechrist                                
 Pool Record: P 52.35   1/12/2006 Nick Schwartz, CV Eagles                     
              1:05.00  DIST
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Kyle R        10 Hershey HS             54.24      53.93 DIST    16  
                  26.64       53.93 (27.29)                                        
  2 Stutzman, Chris      9 Palmyra HS             58.80      58.60 DIST    13  
                  29.10       58.60 (29.50)                                        
  3 Pepperman, Adam     12 Hershey HS             59.27      59.57 DIST    12  
                  28.78       59.57 (30.79)                                        
  4 Martin, Eric        12 James Buchanan       1:02.50    1:02.98 DIST    11  
                  30.68     1:02.98 (32.30)                                        
  5 Osborne, Jon        12 Boiling Springs      1:03.68    1:03.20 DIST    10  
                  30.54     1:03.20 (32.66)                                        
  6 Benedict, Chip      11 Bishop McDevitt      1:01.73    1:03.21 DIST     9  
                  30.16     1:03.21 (33.05)                                        
  7 Weibley, Coleman    11 Big Spring HS        1:04.50    1:03.54 DIST     7  
                  30.47     1:03.54 (33.07)                                        
  8 Garrity, Sean       10 Big Spring HS        1:04.85    1:03.65 DIST     5  
                  30.68     1:03.65 (32.97)                                        
  9 Werntges, Paul      12 Northern HS          1:04.17    1:03.69 DIST     4  
                  31.22     1:03.69 (32.47)                                        
 10 Reneker, Jared      11 Northern HS          1:03.57    1:04.44 DIST     3  
                  30.74     1:04.44 (33.70)                                        
 11 Pivovarnik, Aaron   12 Mechanicsburg        1:05.70    1:04.84 DIST     2  
                  30.47     1:04.84 (34.37)                                        
 12 Matthews, Shea      11 Susquehanna Twp      1:06.77    1:05.37          1  
                  30.34     1:05.37 (35.03)                                        
 13 Hilsinger, Royce    12 Mechanicsburg        1:05.99    1:05.66        
                  31.59     1:05.66 (34.07)                                        
 14 Conrad, Tyler       11 East Pennsboro       1:05.96    1:05.84        
                  32.66     1:05.84 (33.18)                                        
 15 Koch, Andrew        10 Big Spring HS        1:13.78    1:08.15        
 16 Knight, Stephen     10 Susquehanna Twp      1:09.12    1:08.89        
                  33.03     1:08.89 (35.86)                                        
 17 Campbell, Patrick   10 Shippensburg HS      1:10.94    1:09.24        
                  33.33     1:09.24 (35.91)                                        
 18 Lindsey, Kurt       10 Boiling Springs      1:08.70    1:09.50        
                  33.80     1:09.50 (35.70)                                        
 19 Amthor, Chris       12 Susquehanna Twp      1:15.40    1:11.38        
                  34.19     1:11.38 (37.19)                                        
 20 Jumper, Rob         10 Boiling Springs      1:08.83    1:11.68        
                  34.43     1:11.68 (37.25)                                        
 21 Howard, Chris       12 Milton Hershey       1:14.70    1:12.19        
                  34.34     1:12.19 (37.85)                                        
 22 Kassmieh, Dan        9 Milton Hershey       1:17.49    1:18.05        
                  38.24     1:18.05 (39.81)                                        
 23 Khalid, Ahmad       10 James Buchanan       1:25.46    1:19.28        
                  36.97     1:19.28 (42.31)                                        
 24 Woods, Max          10 Big Spring HS        1:20.23    1:21.80        
                  38.64     1:21.80 (43.16)                                        
 25 Bowman, Ethan       12 Shippensburg HS      1:17.03    1:22.65        
                  38.88     1:22.65 (43.77)                                        
 26 Morales, Diego      12 Hershey HS           1:23.95    1:23.13        
                  39.58     1:23.13 (43.55)                                        
 27 Miller, Jack         9 Trinity HS           1:36.83    1:30.73        
                  44.12     1:30.73 (46.61)                                        
 28 Pinta, Anthony      12 James Buchanan       1:38.71    1:35.93        
 29 Hoover, Adam        10 Shippensburg HS      1:48.13    1:41.72        
 -- Shambaugh, Tim      12 Bishop McDevitt      1:15.58         DQ        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Olive Garden
 AA Mid Penn: M 1:05.57   2/12/2005 Alex L Barsanti, Hershey                   
 Pool Record: P 1:04.31   1/10/2006 Marianne Flynn, Wilson HS                  
                1:16.50  DIST
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barsanti, Alex L    12 Hershey HS           1:06.27    1:05.45MDIST    16  
                  30.91     1:05.45 (34.54)                                        
  2 Leuschner, Molly J  11 Hershey HS           1:06.35    1:07.21 DIST    13  
                  31.62     1:07.21 (35.59)                                        
  3 Gerhardt, Jacklyn   10 Hershey HS           1:11.47    1:10.65 DIST    12  
                  33.40     1:10.65 (37.25)                                        
  4 Cooney, Megan L     12 Hershey HS           1:11.99    1:12.56 DIST    11  
                  34.29     1:12.56 (38.27)                                        
  5 Klaczak, Angela      9 Palmyra HS           1:12.41    1:13.58 DIST    10  
                  35.13     1:13.58 (38.45)                                        
  6 Brekosky, Lauren    12 Northern HS          1:13.63    1:15.04 DIST     9  
                  34.58     1:15.04 (40.46)                                        
  7 Black, Tess         10 East Pennsboro       1:16.84    1:15.93 DIST     6  
                  35.29     1:15.93 (40.64)                                        
  7 Lacroce, Michelle   12 Palmyra HS           1:15.87    1:15.93 DIST     6  
                  35.49     1:15.93 (40.44)                                        
  9 Seidel, Paige        9 Palmyra HS           1:18.43    1:16.47 DIST     4  
                  36.38     1:16.47 (40.09)                                        
 10 Longenbach, Daniel  11 Susquehanna Twp      1:17.31    1:16.60          3  
                  36.10     1:16.60 (40.50)                                        
 11 Mape, Jess          10 Bishop McDevitt      1:16.45    1:16.70          2  
                  36.25     1:16.70 (40.45)                                        
 12 Reed, Andra         12 James Buchanan       1:17.11    1:16.95          1  
                  35.74     1:16.95 (41.21)                                        
 13 Hess, Hali           9 James Buchanan       1:18.93    1:18.06        
                  37.12     1:18.06 (40.94)                                        
 14 Hennessy, Erin       9 Mechanicsburg        1:20.22    1:18.24        
                  37.44     1:18.24 (40.80)                                        
 15 Blandford, Brynn     9 Palmyra HS           1:19.20    1:19.61        
                  37.97     1:19.61 (41.64)                                        
 16 Holsinger, Brandi    9 Big Spring HS        1:20.55    1:19.68        
                  37.19     1:19.68 (42.49)                                        
 17 Jackson, Katie E    10 Hershey HS           1:19.82    1:19.78        
                  38.13     1:19.78 (41.65)                                        
 18 Mooney, Heidi       10 Shippensburg HS      1:18.87    1:20.28        
                  37.55     1:20.28 (42.73)                                        
 19 Sniscak, Anne       10 Trinity HS           1:20.36    1:20.44        
                  38.53     1:20.44 (41.91)                                        
 20 Breski, Michaela    11 Bishop McDevitt      1:19.46    1:20.52        
                  37.74     1:20.52 (42.78)                                        
 21 Nilson, Kylie       11 Northern HS          1:22.23    1:20.64        
                  38.37     1:20.64 (42.27)                                        
 22 Cousart, Amanda     11 Boiling Springs      1:21.27    1:20.80        
                  38.46     1:20.80 (42.34)                                        
 23 Brett, Noelle       10 Trinity HS           1:20.39    1:21.11        
                  37.67     1:21.11 (43.44)                                        
 24 Shughart, Lauren    12 Boiling Springs      1:19.62    1:21.33        
                  37.91     1:21.33 (43.42)                                        
 25 Neverman, Kate      10 Mechanicsburg        1:20.16    1:21.39        
                  38.42     1:21.39 (42.97)                                        
 26 Diehl, Makenzie     12 Camp Hill HS         1:19.43    1:22.38        
                  38.67     1:22.38 (43.71)                                        
 27 Quinn, Meghan       10 James Buchanan       1:21.77    1:23.07        
                  39.31     1:23.07 (43.76)                                        
 28 Kawate, Masako      10 Northern HS          1:22.75    1:23.13        
                  38.90     1:23.13 (44.23)                                        
 29 Skotnicki, Rachel   12 Trinity HS           1:22.81    1:23.47        
                  39.28     1:23.47 (44.19)                                        
 30 Buckwash, Vicky      9 Northern HS          1:25.63    1:24.21        
                  40.12     1:24.21 (44.09)                                        
 31 Holloway, Hannah     9 Mechanicsburg        1:20.50    1:24.40        
                  38.26     1:24.40 (46.14)                                        
 32 Jacobson, Amanda L  10 Hershey HS           1:24.89    1:25.37        
                  40.78     1:25.37 (44.59)                                        
 33 Moore, Megan        10 Boiling Springs      1:26.44    1:25.73        
                  39.72     1:25.73 (46.01)                                        
 34 Reed, Kelby          9 James Buchanan       1:27.23    1:25.96        
                  41.12     1:25.96 (44.84)                                        
 35 Brandt, Gretchen    11 Big Spring HS        1:24.46    1:26.74        
                  41.37     1:26.74 (45.37)                                        
 36 Harne, Emily         9 Northern HS          1:27.31    1:27.44        
                  41.86     1:27.44 (45.58)                                        
 37 Hench, Stefanie A    9 Hershey HS           1:29.92    1:27.68        
                  40.94     1:27.68 (46.74)                                        
 38 Gregorio, Laura     12 Trinity HS           1:24.13    1:27.74        
                  39.31     1:27.74 (48.43)                                        
 39 Kenes, Heather      11 East Pennsboro       1:31.17    1:27.76        
                  41.95     1:27.76 (45.81)                                        
 40 Kile, Mallary       10 Susquehanna Twp      1:27.93    1:27.93        
                  40.53     1:27.93 (47.40)                                        
 41 Baker, Kacey        12 East Pennsboro       1:27.49    1:27.95        
                  41.22     1:27.95 (46.73)                                        
 42 Macintyre, Amanda   10 Palmyra HS           1:30.51    1:28.07        
                  41.48     1:28.07 (46.59)                                        
 43 Cleaver, Kristin    12 Mechanicsburg        1:30.32    1:28.15        
                  41.29     1:28.15 (46.86)                                        
 44 Zeigler, Leigha     10 Palmyra HS                NT    1:28.23        
                  40.43     1:28.23 (47.80)                                        
 45 Long, Cassy         11 East Pennsboro       1:24.27    1:28.41        
                  42.59     1:28.41 (45.82)                                        
 46 Price, Meredith     11 Bishop McDevitt      1:45.95    1:28.47        
                  41.95     1:28.47 (46.52)                                        
 47 Kyner, Jessica      12 Shippensburg HS      1:31.88    1:31.16        
                  43.28     1:31.16 (47.88)                                        
 48 Goulordava, Karina  10 Big Spring HS        1:30.83    1:31.30        
                  42.84     1:31.30 (48.46)                                        
 49 Gump, Jaime          9 Big Spring HS        1:32.22    1:32.02        
                  43.38     1:32.02 (48.64)                                        
 50 Mace, Sydney         9 Susquehanna Twp      1:32.22    1:33.75        
                  42.97     1:33.75 (50.78)                                        
 51 Cook, Lauren        12 Trinity HS           1:34.34    1:34.17        
                  43.25     1:34.17 (50.92)                                        
 52 Hampton, Lorena     10 Milton Hershey       1:35.76    1:35.56        
                  44.54     1:35.56 (51.02)                                        
 53 Shambaugh, Amanda   10 Bishop McDevitt      1:42.45    1:38.58        
                  46.27     1:38.58 (52.31)                                        
 54 Watson, Jackie       9 Milton Hershey       1:41.58    1:47.20        
                  48.16     1:47.20 (59.04)                                        
 55 Wilfong, Carly A    10 Hershey HS           1:53.37    1:53.09        
                  53.61     1:53.09 (59.48)                                        
 56 Forney, Sarah       10 Shippensburg HS      2:05.95    2:07.02        
                  58.73   2:07.02 (1:08.29)                                        
 -- Fague, Colleen       9 Shippensburg HS      1:43.82        SCR        
 -- Arnold, Beccy       10 Northern HS          1:35.01        SCR        
 -- Zalasny, Alicia     12 East Pennsboro       1:36.29        SCR        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Trans Amer Printing
 AA Mid Penn: M 1:01.11   2/12/2005 John Miller, Hershey                       
 Pool Record: P 1:01.11   2/12/2005 John Miller, Hershey HS                    
                1:11.00  DIST
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cremo, John         12 Mechanicsburg        1:02.26    1:01.23 DIST    16  
                  28.29     1:01.23 (32.94)                                        
  2 Stover, Seth        11 Big Spring HS        1:04.45    1:03.37 DIST    13  
                  29.67     1:03.37 (33.70)                                        
  3 Alichwer, Ryan      11 Boiling Springs      1:05.08    1:04.86 DIST    12  
                  30.69     1:04.86 (34.17)                                        
  4 Johnson, Ian        11 Susquenita HS        1:04.79    1:05.38 DIST    11  
                  30.03     1:05.38 (35.35)                                        
  5 Dreibelbis, Daniel  11 Palmyra HS           1:08.22    1:07.96 DIST    10  
                  30.94     1:07.96 (37.02)                                        
  6 Shedleski, David    10 Trinity HS           1:08.28    1:09.06 DIST     9  
                  31.57     1:09.06 (37.49)                                        
  7 McCarl, Colin       11 James Buchanan       1:10.14    1:09.92 DIST     7  
                  32.47     1:09.92 (37.45)                                        
  8 Mills, Tim R        11 Hershey HS           1:09.72    1:10.56 DIST     5  
                  32.83     1:10.56 (37.73)                                        
  9 Rey, Nico           12 Northern HS          1:09.93    1:10.61 DIST     4  
                  32.42     1:10.61 (38.19)                                        
 10 Franczak, Jared     12 East Pennsboro       1:10.89    1:10.83 DIST     3  
                  32.95     1:10.83 (37.88)                                        
 11 Lanoue, Eddie        9 Boiling Springs      1:10.86    1:10.97 DIST     2  
                  32.85     1:10.97 (38.12)                                        
 12 Werntges, Paul      12 Northern HS          1:11.81    1:11.32          1  
                  33.25     1:11.32 (38.07)                                        
 13 Twomey, Jimmy       10 Susquehanna Twp      1:11.09    1:13.32        
                  35.24     1:13.32 (38.08)                                        
 14 Bellissimo, Joey     9 Bishop McDevitt      1:15.23    1:13.56        
                  34.76     1:13.56 (38.80)                                        
 15 Hasse, Stefan       10 Big Spring HS        1:15.30    1:14.21        
                  34.34     1:14.21 (39.87)                                        
 16 Umberger, Jake      10 Palmyra HS           1:15.02    1:14.35        
                  35.03     1:14.35 (39.32)                                        
 17 Celline, Billy      11 Mechanicsburg        1:16.17    1:15.36        
                  34.49     1:15.36 (40.87)                                        
 18 Garretson, Mike     10 Boiling Springs      1:21.39    1:16.64        
                  35.58     1:16.64 (41.06)                                        
 19 Miller, Nick        11 Trinity HS           1:16.01    1:16.90        
                  36.16     1:16.90 (40.74)                                        
 20 Gribble, John       12 Northern HS          1:17.99    1:17.26        
                  36.64     1:17.26 (40.62)                                        
 21 Kasian, Mark Josep   9 Trinity HS           1:17.21    1:17.33        
                  35.39     1:17.33 (41.94)                                        
 22 Buckwash, AJ        10 Northern HS          1:16.79    1:18.02        
                  36.69     1:18.02 (41.33)                                        
 23 Wolfe, Joshua        9 Shippensburg HS      1:21.11    1:18.14        
                  35.73     1:18.14 (42.41)                                        
 24 Stewart, Jon        11 Boiling Springs      1:13.93    1:18.70        
                  34.99     1:18.70 (43.71)                                        
 25 Hagerty, Tommy      11 East Pennsboro       1:17.38    1:18.72        
                  37.20     1:18.72 (41.52)                                        
 26 McGlaughlin, Micha  12 James Buchanan       1:24.17    1:20.29        
                  37.41     1:20.29 (42.88)                                        
 27 Butts, Xavier       11 Bishop McDevitt      1:21.52    1:21.18        
                  38.14     1:21.18 (43.04)                                        
 28 Guo, Yufeng         10 Hershey HS           1:21.60    1:21.39        
                  38.34     1:21.39 (43.05)                                        
 29 Cruz, Christian     11 Milton Hershey       1:22.88    1:21.64        
                  37.64     1:21.64 (44.00)                                        
 30 Melo, Joe           11 Milton Hershey       1:23.72    1:23.74        
                  38.35     1:23.74 (45.39)                                        
 31 Feie, Greg           9 Shippensburg HS      1:29.54    1:24.26        
                  37.95     1:24.26 (46.31)                                        
 32 Meyers, Jared J      9 Hershey HS           1:26.06    1:25.21        
                  39.57     1:25.21 (45.64)                                        
 33 Shambaugh, Tim      12 Bishop McDevitt      1:21.43    1:27.55        
                  40.71     1:27.55 (46.84)                                        
 34 Gray, Christopher   12 Shippensburg HS      1:30.49    1:28.19        
                  41.86     1:28.19 (46.33)                                        
 35 Sheriff, Brett      10 Big Spring HS        1:29.51    1:29.09        
                  41.52     1:29.09 (47.57)                                        
 36 Casanova, Gherzon   12 Bishop McDevitt      1:33.46    1:30.17        
                  40.43     1:30.17 (49.74)                                        
 37 Sempowski, Maxwell   9 James Buchanan       1:31.25    1:33.19        
                  44.00     1:33.19 (49.19)                                        
 38 Lamancusa, Philip    9 Trinity HS           1:38.31    1:36.35        
                  45.49     1:36.35 (50.86)                                        
 39 McKeever, Dan        9 Milton Hershey       1:41.24    1:37.30        
                  45.15     1:37.30 (52.15)                                        
 -- Barnhart, Nathan     9 Shippensburg HS      2:05.34         DQ        
                  55.69        DQ (1:02.59)                                        
 -- Rockwell, Byron     12 Shippensburg HS      1:14.63         DQ        
                  34.41          DQ (40.42)                                        
 -- Dimmock, Thom H     10 Hershey HS           1:16.54        SCR        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Warren & Reese
 AA Mid Penn: M 3:41.72   2/12/2005 Trinity High School                        
                         S Court, C Brett, A Sheely, A Luttermoser         
 Pool Record: P 3:38.77   1/10/2006 Wilson High School                         
                         C Beck, M Robinson, M Flynn, C Impink             
                4:09.00  DIST
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hershey High School  'A'                    3:40.73    3:42.51 DIST    32  
     1) Barsanti, Alex L 12             2) Fistrovic, Natazia M 11        
     3) Hanks, Marie M 12               4) Nolan, Katie M 9               
                  27.05       55.85 (55.85)     1:22.37 (26.52)     1:51.79 (55.94)
        2:18.31 (26.52)     2:47.87 (56.08)     3:13.73 (25.86)     3:42.51 (54.64)
  2 Trinity High School  'A'                    3:48.47    3:44.94 DIST    26  
     1) Jerzerick, Kimberly 9           2) Hoffer, Noelle 10              
     3) Brett, Chelsea 11               4) Stumpf, Ashlyn 11              
                  26.73       55.59 (55.59)     1:22.77 (27.18)     1:53.36 (57.77)
        2:20.50 (27.14)     2:50.14 (56.78)     3:16.21 (26.07)     3:44.94 (54.80)
  3 Hershey High School  'B'                    3:47.23    3:49.21 DIST    24  
     1) McCabe, Corinne C 9             2) Leuschner, Molly J 11          
     3) Gerhardt, Jacklyn 10            4) Cooley, Kiersten M 11          
                  28.07       58.68 (58.68)     1:25.27 (26.59)     1:55.18 (56.50)
        2:22.46 (27.28)     2:52.27 (57.09)     3:19.48 (27.21)     3:49.21 (56.94)
  4 Mechanicsburg Area Senior High  'A'         3:50.26    3:51.41 DIST    22  
     1) Manning, Erin 12                2) Soisson, Megan 9               
     3) Zelenky, Alie 9                 4) Luley, Erin 12                 
                  29.92   1:02.38 (1:02.38)     1:30.81 (28.43)     2:01.60 (59.22)
        2:27.47 (25.87)     2:56.42 (54.82)     3:22.59 (26.17)     3:51.41 (54.99)
  5 Palmyra High School  'A'                    3:54.55    3:54.12 DIST    18  
     1) Hogarth, Ashton 12              2) Rittenhouse, Kilee 12          
     3) Lacroce, Michelle 12            4) Long, Elizabeth 11             
                  27.84       59.16 (59.16)     1:27.37 (28.21)     1:57.89 (58.73)
        2:25.46 (27.57)     2:56.18 (58.29)     3:23.52 (27.34)     3:54.12 (57.94)
  6 East Pennsboro High School  'A'             3:56.28    3:55.36 DIST    14  
     1) Gingrich, Leah 10               2) Copella, Emily 12              
     3) Grigg, Brittany 12              4) Milstead, Shannon 9            
                  25.57       52.46 (52.46)     1:21.90 (29.44)   1:55.36 (1:02.90)
        2:24.12 (28.76)   2:55.73 (1:00.37)     3:23.45 (27.72)     3:55.36 (59.63)
  7 Big Spring High School  'A'                 3:59.73    3:56.91 DIST    10  
     1) Basehore, Bryn 11               2) McCrea, Rosie 11               
     3) Beecher, Sierra 10              4) Merrill, Elise 12              
                  29.42   1:01.16 (1:01.16)     1:28.67 (27.51)     2:00.12 (58.96)
        2:28.65 (28.53)     2:59.81 (59.69)     3:26.76 (26.95)     3:56.91 (57.10)
  8 Boiling Springs High School  'A'            3:56.96    3:59.43 DIST     8  
     1) Hanniford, Elizabeth 9          2) Mentzer, Kaci 10               
     3) Morgan, Amanda 12               4) Millhouse, Kara 10             
                  27.89       58.56 (58.56)     1:26.92 (28.36)   1:58.69 (1:00.13)
        2:27.04 (28.35)   2:59.55 (1:00.86)     3:27.93 (28.38)     3:59.43 (59.88)
  9 James Buchanan High School  'A'             4:09.18    4:10.21          6  
     1) Shrader, Emily 12               2) Wilson, Liane 9                
     3) Reed, Andra 12                  4) Reeder, Rachel 10              
                  31.47   1:05.03 (1:05.03)     1:36.34 (31.31)   2:09.90 (1:04.87)
        2:39.60 (29.70)   3:12.67 (1:02.77)     3:39.79 (27.12)     4:10.21 (57.54)
 10 Boiling Springs High School  'B'            4:12.13    4:14.95          4  
     1) Lightfoot, Elena 10             2) Burkett, Kim 10                
     3) Gruntz, Kellie 9                4) Pasquariello, Ashley 11        
                  30.23   1:04.30 (1:04.30)     1:34.22 (29.92)   2:08.33 (1:04.03)
        2:39.08 (30.75)   3:12.40 (1:04.07)     3:41.83 (29.43)   4:14.95 (1:02.55)
 11 Big Spring High School  'B'                 4:14.75    4:19.54          2  
     1) Bonner, Jessica 10              2) McCrea, Emma 12                
     3) Manna, Kate 11                  4) Garrity, Caitlynne 12          
                  31.01   1:03.90 (1:03.90)     1:35.30 (31.40)   2:10.15 (1:06.25)
        2:40.65 (30.50)   3:15.59 (1:05.44)     3:46.17 (30.58)   4:19.54 (1:03.95)
 12 Shippensburg Area High School  'A'          4:27.04    4:20.83          1  
     1) Coy, Katrina 11                 2) Mooney, Heidi 10               
     3) Arnold, Shana 10                4) VanDixon, Amanda 10            
                  31.16   1:04.74 (1:04.74)     1:35.68 (30.94)   2:09.11 (1:04.37)
        2:41.04 (31.93)   3:17.64 (1:08.53)     3:47.88 (30.24)   4:20.83 (1:03.19)
 13 Susquehanna Township High Sch.  'A'         4:19.20    4:32.60        
     1) Longenbach, Danielle 11         2) Rode, Rebecca 12               
     3) Rode, Michelle 10               4) Neifert, Shannon 12            
                  31.56   1:05.74 (1:05.74)     1:38.84 (33.10)   2:16.66 (1:10.92)
        2:49.26 (32.60)   3:27.47 (1:10.81)     3:57.05 (29.58)   4:32.60 (1:05.13)
 14 Northern High School  'B'                   4:24.99    4:33.97        
     1) Whitcomb, Jayna 9               2) Brubacher, Sara 10             
     3) Kawate, Masako 10               4) Nilson, Kylie 11               
                  32.53   1:07.82 (1:07.82)     1:39.66 (31.84)   2:16.55 (1:08.73)
        2:49.58 (33.03)   3:26.35 (1:09.80)     3:58.14 (31.79)   4:33.97 (1:07.62)
 15 Palmyra High School  'B'                    4:35.64    4:36.88        
     1) Kepley, Cortney 11              2) Spearing, Katie 9              
     3) Macintyre, Natasha 11           4) Zeigler, Leigha 10             
                  31.06   1:05.80 (1:05.80)     1:38.75 (32.95)   2:15.56 (1:09.76)
        2:49.44 (33.88)   3:25.71 (1:10.15)     4:00.47 (34.76)   4:36.88 (1:11.17)
 16 Trinity High School  'B'                    4:26.83    4:42.59        
     1) Skotnicki, Rachel 12            2) Cook, Lauren 12                
     3) Zimmerman, Katie 10             4) Priar, Allie 11                
                  32.57   1:07.22 (1:07.22)     1:40.17 (32.95)   2:16.85 (1:09.63)
        2:51.99 (35.14)   3:32.06 (1:15.21)     4:05.07 (33.01)   4:42.59 (1:10.53)
 17 Shippensburg Area High School  'B'          4:56.02    4:51.70        
     1) Taylor, Hannah 10               2) Bodde, Susan 9                 
     3) Kyner, Danielle 10              4) Cloud, Emily 9                 
                  34.50                             1:47.83 ( )         2:27.21 ( )
        3:01.69 (34.48)   3:39.35 (1:12.14)     4:13.38 (34.03)   4:51.70 (1:12.35)
 18 James Buchanan High School  'B'             4:55.99    4:55.42        
     1) Wise, Jennifer 12               2) Shindle, Laura 10              
     3) Funk, Amber 10                  4) Reed, Kelby 9                  
                  35.03   1:12.53 (1:12.53)     1:47.66 (35.13)   2:27.76 (1:15.23)
        3:03.16 (35.40)   3:41.70 (1:13.94)     4:16.70 (35.00)   4:55.42 (1:13.72)
 19 Bishop McDevitt High School  'A'            4:53.53    5:04.42        
     1) Harvey, Ellen 10                2) Shambaugh, Amanda 10           
     3) Cramer, Christy 11              4) Price, Meredith 11             
                  34.58   1:12.16 (1:12.16)     1:46.23 (34.07)   2:26.80 (1:14.64)
        3:02.71 (35.91)   3:44.86 (1:18.06)     4:22.56 (37.70)   5:04.42 (1:19.56)
 20 East Pennsboro High School  'B'             5:08.02    5:14.36        
     1) Kenes, Heather 11               2) Alger, Maddie 11               
     3) Byrnes, Katie 12                4) Staub, Jenny 10                
                  36.22   1:16.78 (1:16.78)     1:54.21 (37.43)   2:34.82 (1:18.04)
        3:11.69 (36.87)   3:55.15 (1:20.33)     4:33.16 (38.01)   5:14.36 (1:19.21)
 21 Milton Hershey High School  'B'             5:26.58    5:40.99        
     1) McKenna, Jacki 10               2) Harris, Chelsea 9              
     3) Duncan, Sarah 12                4) Whitney, Rebecca 9             
                  37.73   1:20.85 (1:20.85)     2:04.40 (43.55)   2:53.05 (1:32.20)
        3:32.41 (39.36)   4:22.28 (1:29.23)     4:59.47 (37.19)   5:40.99 (1:18.71)
 -- Northern High School  'A'                   3:58.54         DQ        
     1) Eramo, Lauren 12                2) Billman, Morgan 11             
     3) Brekosky, Madie 10              4) Burke, Kala 12                 
                  30.75   1:05.20 (1:05.20)     1:35.29 (30.09)   2:11.48 (1:06.28)
        2:42.15 (30.67)   3:15.88 (1:04.40)     3:44.64 (28.76)        DQ (1:02.06)
 -- Milton Hershey High School  'A'             5:00.12         DQ        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Allenberry Resort
 AA Mid Penn: M 3:19.78    2/7/2004 Hershey High School                        
                         J Moore, M Watkins, C Weitekamp, R Felty          
 Pool Record: P 3:17.36   1/31/2006 Cumberland Valley High School              
                         M Hershey, K Fuller, B DeWalt, N Schwartz         
                3:55.00  DIST
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hershey High School  'A'                    3:23.05    3:19.75MDIST    32  
     1) Pawlush, Nick D 9               2) Felty, Ed A 12                 
     3) Amato, Andrew D 10              4) King, Kyle R 10                
                  24.59       50.52 (50.52)     1:13.60 (23.08)     1:40.00 (49.48)
        2:04.10 (24.10)     2:30.83 (50.83)     2:54.03 (23.20)     3:19.75 (48.92)
  2 Mechanicsburg Area Senior High  'A'         3:30.56    3:26.85 DIST    26  
     1) Quigley, Jon 10                 2) Cremo, John 12                 
     3) Wolf, Kyle 11                   4) Waltz, Jon 12                  
                  25.10       52.62 (52.62)     1:16.66 (24.04)     1:44.05 (51.43)
        2:08.09 (24.04)     2:35.73 (51.68)     2:59.56 (23.83)     3:26.85 (51.12)
  3 Boiling Springs High School  'B'            3:44.21    3:36.61 DIST    24  
     1) Shenk, Joe 12                   2) Purvis, Hank 9                 
     3) Hanniford, Tom 11               4) Lemmons, Chad 11               
                  26.80       56.23 (56.23)     1:21.57 (25.34)     1:49.62 (53.39)
        2:16.03 (26.41)     2:45.07 (55.45)     3:09.55 (24.48)     3:36.61 (51.54)
  4 Boiling Springs High School  'A'            3:28.14    3:38.41 DIST    22  
     1) Alichwer, Ryan 11               2) Lindsey, Kurt 10               
     3) Elliott, Elijah 12              4) Hagerich, Drew 12              
                  25.35       52.71 (52.71)     1:20.20 (27.49)     1:50.48 (57.77)
        2:17.20 (26.72)     2:46.29 (55.81)     3:10.90 (24.61)     3:38.41 (52.12)
  5 Big Spring High School  'A'                 3:45.50    3:45.88 DIST    18  
     1) Bolton, Ryan 11                 2) Kump, Matt 11                  
     3) Stover, Seth 11                 4) Jarusewski, Evan 10            
                  26.54       55.27 (55.27)     1:22.10 (26.83)     1:52.96 (57.69)
        2:19.90 (26.94)     2:50.40 (57.44)     3:16.34 (25.94)     3:45.88 (55.48)
  6 Trinity High School  'A'                    3:46.12    3:46.40 DIST    14  
     1) Soisson, Drew 12                2) Perry, Tom 10                  
     3) Bolster, Michael 11             4) Hennessy, Greg 9               
                  24.91       51.24 (51.24)     1:18.72 (27.48)     1:49.22 (57.98)
        2:17.02 (27.80)     2:48.22 (59.00)     3:16.28 (28.06)     3:46.40 (58.18)
  7 Shippensburg Area High School  'A'          3:45.82    3:46.69 DIST    10  
     1) Bodde, Dan 11                   2) Richardson, Marc 11            
     3) Smith, Tyler 10                 4) Taylor, Zach 12                
                  26.17       55.17 (55.17)     1:23.36 (28.19)     1:54.87 (59.70)
        2:22.23 (27.36)     2:52.37 (57.50)     3:17.74 (25.37)     3:46.69 (54.32)
  8 James Buchanan High School  'A'             3:48.23    3:52.75 DIST     8  
     1) Wells, Michael 12               2) Dick, Adam 10                  
     3) Martin, Eric 12                 4) McCarl, Colin 11               
                  26.61       56.97 (56.97)     1:24.16 (27.19)     1:55.51 (58.54)
        2:23.50 (27.99)     2:54.20 (58.69)     3:21.57 (27.37)     3:52.75 (58.55)
  9 Bishop McDevitt High School  'A'            4:00.40    3:54.53 DIST     6  
     1) Benedict, Chip 11               2) Morrison, Ryan 10              
     3) Shambaugh, Tim 12               4) Garst, Alex 11                 
                  25.79       54.75 (54.75)     1:22.89 (28.14)   1:56.22 (1:01.47)
        2:24.75 (28.53)   2:58.11 (1:01.89)     3:24.75 (26.64)     3:54.53 (56.42)
 10 Big Spring High School  'B'                 3:59.88    3:55.28          4  
     1) Weibley, Dustin 12              2) Weibley, Coleman 11            
     3) Garrity, Sean 10                4) Hasse, Stefan 10               
                  29.47   1:02.03 (1:02.03)     1:29.13 (27.10)     1:58.22 (56.19)
        2:25.73 (27.51)     2:56.75 (58.53)     3:24.44 (27.69)     3:55.28 (58.53)
 11 East Pennsboro High School  'A'             3:53.67    3:58.14          2  
     1) Deckert, Brandon 12             2) DesJardins, Kenny 12           
     3) Franczak, Jared 12              4) Sanders, Adam 11               
                  28.23       59.41 (59.41)     1:27.93 (28.52)   1:59.42 (1:00.01)
        2:28.32 (28.90)   3:00.88 (1:01.46)     3:27.95 (27.07)     3:58.14 (57.26)
 12 James Buchanan High School  'B'             4:08.98    4:14.78          1  
     1) Metcalfe, Keenan 11             2) Yeager, Josh 11                
     3) Veirtz, Andrew 10               4) Witmer, Doug 10                
                  30.03   1:02.50 (1:02.50)     1:31.90 (29.40)   2:04.38 (1:01.88)
        2:34.80 (30.42)   3:10.25 (1:05.87)     3:40.59 (30.34)   4:14.78 (1:04.53)
 13 Northern High School  'A'                   4:05.61    4:18.38        
     1) Buckwash, AJ 10                 2) Gift, Jordan 11                
     3) Reneker, Jared 11               4) Gribble, John 12               
                  31.27   1:05.98 (1:05.98)     1:38.84 (32.86)   2:16.57 (1:10.59)
        2:43.86 (27.29)     3:14.52 (57.95)     3:45.00 (30.48)   4:18.38 (1:03.86)
 14 East Pennsboro High School  'B'             4:33.21    4:35.81        
     1) Bruner, Aric 12                 2) DesJardins, Chris 9            
     3) Lucier, Nick 9                  4) Hagerty, Tommy 11              
                  28.94   1:02.25 (1:02.25)     1:35.54 (33.29)   2:14.47 (1:12.22)
        2:51.92 (37.45)   3:33.10 (1:18.63)     4:02.87 (29.77)   4:35.81 (1:02.71)
 15 Milton Hershey High School  'A'             4:58.98    4:54.69        
     1) McKeever, Dan 9                 2) Bottinelli, Ryan 9             
     3) Burnell, Jared 9                4) Pelletier, Justin 11           
                  35.69   1:16.84 (1:16.84)     1:50.18 (33.34)   2:30.39 (1:13.55)
        2:45.77 (15.38)   3:45.02 (1:14.63)     4:17.26 (32.24)   4:54.69 (1:09.67)
 16 Trinity High School  'B'                    4:04.00    4:56.56        
     1) Zimmerman, Spencer 11           2) Pianka, Tim 10                 
     3) Pianka, Matt 12                 4) Miller, Jack 9                 
                  31.42   1:06.74 (1:06.74)     1:40.40 (33.66)   2:23.86 (1:17.12)
        2:59.70 (35.84)   3:42.91 (1:19.05)     4:18.28 (35.37)   4:56.56 (1:13.65)
 17 Shippensburg Area High School  'B'          4:33.30    5:06.23        
     1) Barnhart, Nathan 9              2) Gray, Christopher 12           
     3) Schelander, Stephen 9           4) Feie, Greg 9                   
                  42.68   1:32.35 (1:32.35)     2:03.99 (31.64)   2:38.83 (1:06.48)
        3:14.51 (35.68)   3:55.66 (1:16.83)   5:06.23 (1:10.57)                    
 -- Hershey High School  'B'                    4:20.09         DQ        
 -- Mechanicsburg Area Senior High  'B'         4:01.02         DQ